Jarní přebor staršího žactva Plzeňského a Karlovarského kraje
8 100 Polohový závod Ženy A;Ženy B;Ženy C
1 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 01:13.44
2 NOVOSÁDOVÁ Julie 2004 TJKt 01:13.49
3 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 01:16.32
4 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 01:16.79
5 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 01:16.86
6 JAHNOVÁ Lucie 2006 RejDo 01:16.97
7 ŠTEINFELDOVÁ Petra 2004 BaSo 01:17.67
8 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 01:17.80
9 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 01:18.04
10 HUSNÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 RejDo 01:18.47
11 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 01:18.52
12 NUSHARTOVÁ Andrea 2006 RejDo 01:18.78
13 DULKOVÁ Veronika 2004 TJKt 01:19.21
14 HERZIGOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 01:20.40
15 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 01:20.88
16 ŠLAJSOVÁ Simona 2004 JiDo 01:20.95
17 SEDLÁKOVÁ Veronika 2006 SnKV 01:21.14
18 KUČEROVÁ Romana 2005 RejDo 01:21.31
19 VRBOVÁ Kateřina 2004 BaSo 01:21.40
20 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 01:21.65
21 OWCZARZY Barbora 2006 SnKV 01:21.75
22 ŠTEINFELDOVÁ Šárka 2006 BaSo 01:21.94
23 ŠVIHLOVÁ Alena 2005 SlPl 01:22.96
24 PAŠKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 01:23.22
25 MAJKUSOVÁ Agáta 2006 BaSo 01:24.45
26 BARTUŠKOVÁ Tereza 2005 BaSo 01:24.45
27 JANEČEK Lukrécie 2006 PKTa 01:24.64
28 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 01:25.47
29 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 01:25.89
30 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 01:26.61
31 BOHUSLAVOVÁ Agáta 2005 BaSo 01:26.63
32 BOHUSLAVOVÁ Týna 2005 BaSo 01:27.06
33 ŠIKOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 01:27.43
34 KREJČOVÁ Lucie 2004 SlPl 01:27.48
35 KREJČOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 01:27.70
36 PINKASOVÁ Michaela 2006 BaSo 01:28.08
37 KRATEJLOVÁ Anna 2006 PKTa 01:28.59
38 DVORSKÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 01:28.74
39 MAZANCOVÁ Karla 2004 JiDo 01:29.38
40 MILKOVÁ Nella 2006 SlPl 01:30.19
41 BERÁNKOVÁ Hana 2006 SlPl 01:31.12
42 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 01:31.34
43 PINTOVÁ Adéla 2006 SKPSo 01:31.47
44 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 01:32.35
45 KOLÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2006 SKPSo 01:32.36
46 PEKÁROVÁ Kateřina 2006 RPl 01:32.54
47 ŠOUROVÁ Alena 2006 RPl 01:32.93
48 STINGLOVÁ Karolína 2006 BaSo 01:33.56
49 ŠIMKOVÁ Lucie 2006 SKPSo 01:33.63
50 CIMICKÁ Kateřina 2005 SnKV 01:33.66
51 BARTOŠOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SlPl 01:33.97
52 KOTASOVÁ Andrea 2006 SnKV 01:35.02
53 VÁLKOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlPl 01:36.53
54 HRDONKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 SlPl 01:36.73
55 VELKOBORSKÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 01:37.48
56 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 01:39.54
57 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 01:40.07
58 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 01:41.13
59 DYČKOVÁ Viktorie 2006 RPl 01:41.32
60 FARRANT Izabella 2006 SnKV 01:41.39
61 TIŠLEROVÁ Sára 2006 SnKV 01:45.39
62 KHEILOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 01:45.58
63 MAREŠOVÁ Nicol 2006 SlPl 01:48.98
64 NOVÁ Simona 2005 SKPSo 01:50.66
65 HLINKOVÁ Karolína 2006 SlPl Diskval.
66 VOŘÍŠKOVÁ Karolína 2006 SlPl Diskval.