Jarní přebor staršího žactva Plzeňského a Karlovarského kraje
2 200 Volný způsob Ženy A;Ženy B;Ženy C
1 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 02:13.05
2 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 02:17.61
3 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 02:17.77
4 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 02:17.88
5 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:18.85
6 JAHNOVÁ Lucie 2006 RejDo 02:21.05
7 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 02:22.16
8 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 02:23.22
9 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 02:23.35
10 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 02:25.66
11 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 02:26.02
12 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 02:28.99
13 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:29.70
14 ŠLAJSOVÁ Simona 2004 JiDo 02:31.56
15 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 02:32.33
16 ŠTEINFELDOVÁ Petra 2004 BaSo 02:32.37
17 ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 02:32.45
18 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 02:32.78
19 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 02:33.01
20 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 02:33.27
21 PAŠKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 02:33.70
22 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 02:34.21
23 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2005 SlPl 02:35.77
24 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 02:38.50
25 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 02:39.53
26 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 02:39.76
27 MAJKUSOVÁ Agáta 2006 BaSo 02:40.05
28 SEDLÁKOVÁ Veronika 2006 SnKV 02:40.24
29 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 02:40.65
30 BARTUŠKOVÁ Tereza 2005 BaSo 02:41.62
31 JANEČEK Lukrécie 2006 PKTa 02:41.85
32 VILDOMCOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 02:44.06
33 OWCZARZY Barbora 2006 SnKV 02:46.86
34 MAZANCOVÁ Karla 2004 JiDo 02:47.68
35 BOHUSLAVOVÁ Agáta 2005 BaSo 02:48.54
36 CIMICKÁ Kateřina 2005 SnKV 02:48.63
37 BERÁNKOVÁ Hana 2006 SlPl 02:48.86
38 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 02:50.14
39 DVORSKÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 02:51.45
40 ŠVIHLOVÁ Alena 2005 SlPl 02:51.55
41 MILKOVÁ Nella 2006 SlPl 02:52.85
42 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 02:55.19
43 PINTOVÁ Adéla 2006 SKPSo 02:55.78
44 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 02:56.03
45 VÁLKOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlPl 02:57.57
46 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 03:00.42
47 KOTASOVÁ Andrea 2006 SnKV 03:02.61
48 ŠOUROVÁ Alena 2006 RPl 03:04.62
49 BARTOŠOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SlPl 03:10.50
50 HRDONKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 SlPl 03:12.99
51 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 03:13.48
52 FARRANT Izabella 2006 SnKV 03:15.50
53 TIŠLEROVÁ Sára 2006 SnKV 03:18.04
54 MOTYSOVÁ Karolína 2004 RPl 03:21.70
55 MAREŠOVÁ Nicol 2006 SlPl 03:32.52
56 KHEILOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 03:36.54
57 HLINKOVÁ Karolína 2006 SlPl Diskval.