Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
8 100 Polohový závod Ženy
1 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 01:10.96
2 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 01:12.19
3 ČABANOVÁ Tereza 2005 STPar 01:12.43
4 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 01:12.83
5 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 01:13.03
6 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 01:13.33
7 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 01:14.19
8 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 01:14.44
9 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 01:14.56
10 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:15.48
11 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 01:15.96
12 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 01:16.03
13 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 01:16.03
14 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:16.11
15 TECLOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKPar 01:18.45
16 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika 1989 PKHK 01:18.59
17 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 01:18.86
18 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar 01:19.07
19 MOSKALIEVOVÁ Ella 2005 PKPar 01:19.07
20 KIRSCHOVÁ Nicol 2006 LoTr 01:19.27
21 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 01:19.86
22 SEHNOUTKOVÁ Marie 2005 PKHK 01:19.96
23 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 01:19.97
24 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 01:21.06
25 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 STRnK 01:21.44
26 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 01:21.83
27 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 2006 SpSHK 01:22.06
28 ZIMLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 DeNá 01:22.08
29 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:22.50
30 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 01:24.06
31 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 01:24.28
32 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 01:24.33
33 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 01:24.80
34 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 01:26.68
35 MARŠÍKOVÁ Eva 2003 DeJič 01:26.69
36 NOŽIČKOVÁ Andrea 2005 DeJič 01:26.74
37 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 01:26.74
38 KUBÍKOVÁ Denisa 2005 PKChr 01:26.97
39 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 01:27.11
40 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 01:27.19
41 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 01:27.27
42 VÍCHOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKVM 01:27.29
43 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Jaroslava 2003 KajDo 01:27.31
44 BYDŽOVSKÁ Eliška 2004 PKHK 01:27.52
45 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 01:27.59
46 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 01:28.11
47 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Petra 2005 KajDo 01:29.18
48 HEJLOVÁ Anna 2005 PKChr 01:29.22
49 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 01:29.84
50 SUMOVÁ Erika 2005 POPo 01:30.62
51 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 01:30.62
52 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 01:30.66
53 WANDROLOVÁ Eliška 2006 STPar 01:30.66
54 VEJRKOVÁ Nela 2006 DeNá 01:31.32
55 HOLANCOVÁ Adéla 2003 DeNá 01:31.38
56 LEXOVÁ Amelie 2003 PKHK 01:31.89
57 MRÁZOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPar 01:32.35
58 DAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2002 PKHK 01:32.49
59 BRÁZDOVÁ Kateřina 2003 POPo 01:34.32
60 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 01:35.31
61 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 01:38.56
62 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 01:39.57
63 MACHOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKChr 01:39.57
64 ŠLESINGROVÁ Alice 2006 DeJič 01:39.99
65 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 01:40.28
66 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 01:40.53
67 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT 01:41.37
68 NUNVÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2004 POPo 01:42.04
69 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 01:42.68
70 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 01:44.55
71 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena 2005 PKHK 01:45.24
72 KARBANOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKHK 01:56.61
73 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK Diskval.
74 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK Diskval.
75 MUSÍLKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKChr Diskval.