Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
4 100 Prsa Ženy
1 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:15.12
2 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:16.15
3 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 01:19.07
4 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 01:19.35
5 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 01:21.28
6 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 01:21.39
7 KIRSCHOVÁ Nicol 2006 LoTr 01:21.63
8 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:22.20
9 RYCHTEROVÁ Gabriela 2005 ZéHK 01:22.56
10 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:23.01
11 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 01:23.31
12 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:23.41
13 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 STRnK 01:24.47
14 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Hanka 2004 PKPar 01:25.10
15 SEHNOUTKOVÁ Marie 2005 PKHK 01:25.34
16 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 01:25.73
17 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 01:26.61
18 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika 1989 PKHK 01:26.82
19 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 01:26.92
20 ZIMLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 DeNá 01:27.66
21 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 01:27.82
22 PEŠAVOVÁ Anna 2004 PKPar 01:27.95
23 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 01:28.07
24 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 01:28.49
25 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 01:29.80
26 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 01:30.79
27 TOMKOVÁ Šárka 2005 DeNá 01:31.34
28 STIBURKOVÁ Johana 2005 STPar 01:31.72
29 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 01:32.10
30 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Jaroslava 2003 KajDo 01:33.15
31 BRÁZDOVÁ Kateřina 2003 POPo 01:33.91
32 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 01:34.23
33 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 01:34.75
34 SUMOVÁ Erika 2005 POPo 01:35.64
35 LEXOVÁ Amelie 2003 PKHK 01:35.97
36 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 01:36.66
37 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 01:37.23
38 KUBÍKOVÁ Denisa 2005 PKChr 01:37.23
39 MRÁZOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPar 01:38.18
40 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 01:38.74
41 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Petra 2005 KajDo 01:38.96
42 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 01:39.85
43 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 01:39.88
44 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 01:40.76
45 MUSÍLKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKChr 01:41.12
46 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 01:41.35
47 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 01:41.61
48 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 01:41.62
49 VEJRKOVÁ Nela 2006 DeNá 01:41.76
50 NĚMCOVÁ Lucie 2005 POPo 01:42.24
51 TĚŠITELOVÁ Tereza 2004 PKHK 01:42.34
52 WANDROLOVÁ Eliška 2006 STPar 01:42.65
53 NUNVÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2004 POPo 01:43.57
54 MACHOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKChr 01:43.59
55 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 01:45.53
56 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 01:47.65
57 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena 2005 PKHK 01:48.13
58 BOUŠKOVÁ Anna 2005 LoTr 01:48.18
59 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 01:48.33
60 JÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 POPo 01:49.06
61 MACKOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKHK 01:51.52
62 HRADECKÁ Jana 2006 POPo 01:53.16
63 KARBANOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKHK 01:56.71
64 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Marika 2006 PKHK 01:57.93
65 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT Diskval.
66 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP Diskval.
67 VOJTOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKHK Diskval.
68 KRÁLOVÁ Anna 2006 PKHK Diskval.