Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
30 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:56.07
2 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:56.07
3 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 00:56.91
4 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:57.20
5 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:57.83
6 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 00:58.17
7 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:58.32
8 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:58.57
9 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:58.95
10 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:58.95
11 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 00:59.49
12 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:59.67
13 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 01:00.49
14 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 01:00.49
15 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:00.54
16 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 01:00.62
17 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 01:01.23
18 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 01:01.66
19 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:01.73
20 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:01.80
21 KRÁČMAR Filip 2002 ReHoř 01:01.86
22 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 01:02.11
23 HLAVÁČEK Aleš 1999 ReHoř 01:02.11
24 TUNEGA Jan 2000 ReHoř 01:02.22
25 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 01:02.25
26 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 01:02.50
27 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 01:02.62
28 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 01:02.65
29 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 01:02.94
30 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 01:03.17
31 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 01:03.65
32 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 01:04.69
33 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 01:05.45
34 CIMBUREK Daniel 2004 KSPPa 01:05.59
35 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 01:06.23
36 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr 01:06.38
37 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 01:06.39
38 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 01:07.06
39 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 01:07.22
40 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 01:07.61
41 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 01:08.02
42 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 01:08.12
43 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 01:09.48
44 POSPÍŠIL Jan 2003 ReHoř 01:10.02
45 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 01:10.20
46 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 01:10.61
47 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 01:11.36
48 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 01:11.46
49 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 01:11.57
50 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 01:12.07
51 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš 2004 KSPPa 01:12.07
52 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 01:12.30
53 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 01:12.64
54 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 01:13.54
55 NEČESANÝ Jáchym 2004 ReHoř 01:13.58
56 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 01:14.04
57 BROULÍK Jan 2004 STLtm 01:14.22
58 PETERA Martin 2005 ReHoř 01:14.54
59 NĚMEČEK Václav 2003 ReHoř 01:14.67
60 VALTERA Tomáš 2005 DeNá 01:15.16
61 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 01:15.16
62 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 01:15.46
63 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 01:15.83
64 TARGOŠ Jan 2006 PKPar 01:16.15
65 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 01:16.96
66 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 01:19.56
67 ZDRÁHAL Dan 2005 LoTr 01:19.79
68 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 01:19.90
69 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 01:20.43
70 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 01:21.00
71 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:21.67
72 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 01:22.44
73 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 01:22.57
74 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 01:23.47
75 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK 01:26.72
76 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:29.54
77 KARRAS Petr 2004 ReHoř 01:38.03
78 PROSTŘEDNÍK Jan 2006 DeJič 01:39.20