Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
29 100 Volný způsob Ženy
1 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 01:01.52
2 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 01:02.44
3 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 01:03.84
4 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 01:03.84
5 KOPÁČOVÁ Marie 2005 PKPar 01:04.34
6 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 01:04.70
7 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:05.89
8 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 01:05.97
9 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 01:06.18
10 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 01:06.24
11 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika 1989 PKHK 01:07.01
12 MOSKALIEVOVÁ Ella 2005 PKPar 01:07.17
13 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 01:07.38
14 BRYKNAROVÁ Valerie 2004 LoTr 01:07.44
15 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:07.53
16 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar 01:07.71
17 BRÝDLOVÁ Aneta 2002 PKVM 01:07.76
18 RYCHTEROVÁ Gabriela 2005 ZéHK 01:07.93
19 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 01:07.93
20 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 DeNá 01:08.41
21 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 01:08.45
22 MAŠKOVÁ Justýna 2005 PKVM 01:09.11
23 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 01:09.40
24 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 2006 SpSHK 01:09.47
25 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:09.60
26 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 01:09.67
27 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 01:09.94
28 JUSTOVÁ Adéla 2004 LoTr 01:10.41
29 ZIMLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 DeNá 01:10.99
30 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 01:11.41
31 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 01:11.51
32 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Hanka 2004 PKPar 01:11.51
33 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:11.85
34 BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie 2006 LoTr 01:12.18
35 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 01:12.38
36 MARŠÍKOVÁ Eva 2003 DeJič 01:12.70
37 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 STRnK 01:12.95
38 VÍCHOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKVM 01:12.99
39 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 01:13.25
40 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 01:13.97
41 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 01:14.26
42 NOŽIČKOVÁ Andrea 2005 DeJič 01:15.07
43 KUBÍKOVÁ Denisa 2005 PKChr 01:15.16
44 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 01:15.54
45 BYDŽOVSKÁ Eliška 2004 PKHK 01:15.79
46 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 01:15.87
47 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 01:15.93
48 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 01:15.99
49 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 01:16.60
50 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 01:17.03
51 VOŇKOVÁ Veronika 2002 ReHoř 01:17.76
52 HEJLOVÁ Anna 2005 PKChr 01:18.33
53 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 01:18.33
54 NĚMCOVÁ Lucie 2005 POPo 01:18.33
55 DAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2002 PKHK 01:19.12
56 HOLANCOVÁ Adéla 2003 DeNá 01:19.17
57 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 01:19.40
58 BRÁZDOVÁ Kateřina 2003 POPo 01:20.38
59 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 01:20.51
60 MRÁZOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPar 01:21.58
61 KOZOVÁ Michaela 2004 ReHoř 01:21.87
62 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 01:23.02
63 SUMOVÁ Erika 2005 POPo 01:23.71
64 PALOUŠOVÁ Laura 2006 ReHoř 01:24.62
65 NUNVÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2004 POPo 01:29.78
66 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 01:29.87
67 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 01:30.76
68 JÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 POPo 01:30.76
69 BOUŠKOVÁ Anna 2005 LoTr 01:31.29
70 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 01:32.71
71 HRADECKÁ Jana 2006 POPo 01:34.57
72 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 01:35.29