Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
18 100 Znak Muži
1 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 01:03.88
2 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:04.47
3 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 01:05.30
4 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 01:06.63
5 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 01:06.80
6 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:07.31
7 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 01:07.31
8 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 01:07.43
9 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 01:08.33
10 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 01:08.61
11 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 01:09.26
12 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 01:09.39
13 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 01:09.82
14 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 01:10.39
15 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 01:10.72
16 RYZNER Miroslav 2004 PKPar 01:10.89
17 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 01:11.76
18 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 01:11.79
19 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 01:12.44
20 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:13.81
21 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 01:14.08
22 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 01:14.40
23 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 01:14.46
24 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 01:15.26
25 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 01:15.80
26 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 01:16.45
27 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 01:17.15
28 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 01:19.89
29 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 01:20.88
30 ZEMÁNEK Jakub 2006 STRnK 01:21.33
31 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 01:22.19
32 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 01:22.58
33 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 01:23.03
34 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 01:24.68
35 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 01:25.01
36 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 01:25.02
37 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 01:25.08
38 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 01:25.46
39 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 01:26.74
40 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 01:27.14
41 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 01:27.27
42 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 01:27.59
43 ZDRÁHAL Dan 2005 LoTr 01:28.42
44 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 01:29.65
45 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 01:29.72
46 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:30.40
47 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 01:30.90
48 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 01:31.66
49 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 01:31.66
50 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 01:32.09
51 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 01:35.96
52 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 01:36.34
53 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 01:36.87
54 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:38.89
55 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 01:39.32
56 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 01:43.48
57 NOHEJL Ondřej 2005 PKHK 01:43.88
58 JENÍČEK Matěj 2006 PKChr 01:46.72
59 VALÍK Matěj 2006 PKHK 01:54.32
60 KOPECKÝ Tadeáš 2006 PKHK 02:07.66
61 TINZ Richard 2004 PKChr Diskval.
62 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK Diskval.