Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
17 100 Znak Ženy
1 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 01:08.54
2 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 01:09.70
3 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 01:10.48
4 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 01:10.48
5 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 01:11.89
6 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 01:13.18
7 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 01:14.51
8 ČABANOVÁ Tereza 2005 STPar 01:14.79
9 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 01:15.57
10 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 01:15.58
11 TECLOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKPar 01:16.21
12 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 01:16.29
13 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 01:16.29
14 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 01:17.07
15 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 01:17.07
16 BRYKNAROVÁ Valerie 2004 LoTr 01:18.46
17 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 01:19.01
18 VÍCHOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKVM 01:19.03
19 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar 01:19.87
20 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 01:20.36
21 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 01:20.68
22 BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie 2006 LoTr 01:21.08
23 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:21.40
24 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:22.60
25 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 01:23.06
26 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 01:23.13
27 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 01:24.71
28 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:24.71
29 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 01:25.57
30 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 01:25.57
31 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:25.58
32 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 01:26.08
33 JUSTOVÁ Adéla 2004 LoTr 01:26.11
34 WANDROLOVÁ Eliška 2006 STPar 01:26.47
35 TOMKOVÁ Šárka 2005 DeNá 01:26.59
36 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 01:26.91
37 NOŽIČKOVÁ Andrea 2005 DeJič 01:27.81
38 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Jaroslava 2003 KajDo 01:27.87
39 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 01:28.50
40 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 01:29.15
41 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 01:30.06
42 HOLANCOVÁ Adéla 2003 DeNá 01:30.18
43 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 01:30.22
44 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 01:31.15
45 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Petra 2005 KajDo 01:31.69
46 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 01:36.39
47 DAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2002 PKHK 01:36.45
48 BOUŠKOVÁ Anna 2005 LoTr 01:38.56
49 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 01:38.93
50 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 01:42.25
51 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 01:43.06
52 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT 01:44.89
53 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 01:45.36
54 MACHOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKChr 01:46.42
55 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena 2005 PKHK 01:48.15
56 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 01:48.26
57 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 01:49.34
58 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Marika 2006 PKHK Diskval.