Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
14 50 Volný způsob Muži
1 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 00:24.54
2 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 00:25.77
3 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:26.02
4 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 00:26.02
5 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:26.28
6 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:26.49
7 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:26.68
8 TUNEGA Jan 2000 ReHoř 00:26.89
9 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:26.94
10 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:27.03
11 HLAVÁČEK Aleš 1999 ReHoř 00:27.06
12 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:27.06
13 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:27.30
14 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 00:27.32
15 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:27.44
16 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 00:27.51
17 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 00:27.71
18 KRÁČMAR Filip 2002 ReHoř 00:27.75
19 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:27.85
20 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 00:27.88
21 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 00:28.01
22 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:28.10
23 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 00:28.17
24 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 00:28.22
25 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 00:28.36
26 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:28.45
27 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 00:28.50
28 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 00:28.50
29 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 00:28.54
30 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 00:28.67
31 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 00:29.04
32 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 00:29.04
33 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 00:29.14
34 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 00:29.19
35 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 00:29.52
36 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 00:29.69
37 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 00:30.05
38 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 00:30.09
39 TINZ Richard 2004 PKChr 00:30.32
40 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 00:30.47
41 PETRŮ Adam 2006 STRnK 00:30.53
42 POSPÍŠIL Jan 2003 ReHoř 00:30.57
43 MORÁVEK Ladislav 2002 PKHK 00:30.87
44 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 00:30.89
45 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 00:30.91
46 FRIŠMAN Jan 2003 PKHK 00:30.94
47 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 00:30.97
48 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 00:31.04
49 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 00:31.15
50 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 00:31.25
51 VALEŠ Martin 2003 PKHK 00:31.42
52 PETERA Martin 2005 ReHoř 00:31.47
53 BROULÍK Jan 2004 STLtm 00:31.52
54 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 00:31.72
55 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 00:31.81
56 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 00:31.81
57 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 00:31.91
58 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 00:32.02
59 NEČESANÝ Jáchym 2004 ReHoř 00:32.02
60 NĚMEČEK Václav 2003 ReHoř 00:32.43
61 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 00:32.44
62 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 00:32.64
63 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 00:32.76
64 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 00:33.09
65 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 00:33.31
66 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 00:33.31
67 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 00:33.56
68 VALTERA Tomáš 2005 DeNá 00:34.65
69 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 00:34.78
70 TOMÁŠEK Filip 2006 DeNá 00:34.86
71 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 00:35.05
72 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 00:35.14
73 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 00:35.16
74 TARGOŠ Jan 2006 PKPar 00:35.37
75 HÁJEK Ondřej 2004 PKHK 00:35.39
76 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 00:35.72
77 ZDRÁHAL Dan 2005 LoTr 00:36.56
78 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 00:36.73
79 ČEREVKO Tichon 2005 PKHK 00:36.95
80 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 00:37.13
81 NOHEJL Ondřej 2005 PKHK 00:37.49
82 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 00:38.25
83 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 00:38.27
84 JENÍČEK Matěj 2006 PKChr 00:38.30
85 KARRAS Petr 2004 ReHoř 00:38.70
86 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 00:38.78
87 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 00:39.32
88 PROSTŘEDNÍK Jan 2006 DeJič 00:44.14
89 KOPECKÝ Tadeáš 2006 PKHK 00:44.61
90 HUŠEK Radim 2003 PKHK 00:46.42
91 VALÍK Matěj 2006 PKHK 00:47.81
92 PACLÍK Mathias 2006 PKHK 00:48.06
93 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK Diskval.