Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
1 200 Volný způsob Muži
1 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 02:02.02
2 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 02:02.86
3 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 02:04.06
4 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 02:07.10
5 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 02:07.16
6 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 02:07.43
7 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 02:08.60
8 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 02:09.43
9 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 02:09.52
10 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:10.54
11 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 02:10.54
12 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 02:10.98
13 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 02:11.01
14 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 02:11.69
15 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:11.84
16 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 02:13.01
17 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 02:13.45
18 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 02:13.60
19 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 02:14.48
20 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 02:17.34
21 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 02:17.95
22 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 02:18.34
23 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 02:18.58
24 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 02:20.13
25 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 02:21.13
26 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 02:21.21
27 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 02:21.45
28 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 02:23.09
29 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 02:23.46
30 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 02:24.61
31 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 02:24.83
32 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 02:26.10
33 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 02:26.17
34 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 02:26.95
35 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 02:29.09
36 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 02:31.56
37 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 02:33.26
38 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 02:36.67
39 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 02:37.15
40 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 02:37.53
41 TARGOŠ Jan 2006 PKPar 02:38.21
42 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 02:39.83
43 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 02:41.65
44 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 02:41.84
45 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 02:42.98
46 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 02:43.65
47 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 02:44.27
48 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 02:49.13
49 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 02:49.55
50 TINZ Richard 2004 PKChr 02:50.08
51 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 02:52.50
52 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 02:59.38
53 NOHEJL Ondřej 2005 PKHK 03:02.90
54 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 03:03.91
55 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 03:04.31
56 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 03:05.12
57 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 03:11.71
58 PROSTŘEDNÍK Jan 2006 DeJič 03:14.77
59 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 03:15.16