Krajské přebory st. žactva - Ústecký kraj
29 100 Volný způsob žačky 2004;žačky 200
1 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 01:00.55
2 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:00.67
3 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 01:05.35
4 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 01:05.39
5 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 01:05.62
6 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 01:06.48
7 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 01:07.31
8 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 01:07.97
9 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 01:08.30
10 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 01:08.34
11 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 01:08.44
12 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 01:08.62
13 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 01:08.66
14 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 01:09.01
15 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 01:09.44
16 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 01:09.47
17 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 01:09.63
18 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 01:09.64
19 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 01:09.78
20 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 01:09.87
21 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 01:09.97
22 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 01:10.00
23 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 01:10.34
24 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 01:10.68
25 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 01:10.75
26 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 01:11.06
27 TOUŠKOVÁ Lucie 2005 PKLtv 01:11.22
28 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 01:11.36
29 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 01:11.44
30 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 01:12.09
31 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 01:12.43
32 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 01:12.47
33 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PŠLou 01:12.87
34 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 01:13.65
35 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 01:13.72
36 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 01:13.90
37 MÄNZELOVÁ Barbora 2006 SnVa 01:14.41
38 ROUSOVÁ Sabina 2006 PKLtv 01:14.66
39 RÁBOVÁ Johana 2006 SKŽat 01:14.83
40 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 01:15.59
41 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 01:16.63
42 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 01:17.18
43 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 01:17.96
44 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SKŽat 01:17.97
45 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PŠLou 01:18.78
46 JAKLOVÁ Tereza 2006 SlCho 01:21.58
47 NEZBEDOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlCho 01:21.88
48 ZÁRUBOVÁ Ester 2006 SKŽat 01:22.09
49 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 01:23.20
50 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 01:24.07
51 ŠEDIVÁ Viktorie 2005 SpkRu 01:24.32
52 ŠEDIVÁ Veronika 2006 PŠLou 01:26.94
53 VÁŽANSKÁ Nela 2004 PKLtv 01:26.98
54 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SlCho 01:27.22