Krajské přebory mladšího žactva
7 50 Volný způsob žačky D;žačky E;žačk
1 BUREŠOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SnKV 00:34.57
2 OTTOVÁ Sára 2008 SlPl 00:36.07
3 PEROUTKOVÁ Adéla 2007 BaSo 00:36.18
4 HÜBSCHOVÁ Lucie 2007 SnKV 00:37.13
5 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Marie 2007 RejDo 00:37.42
6 FAITOVÁ Petra 2010 RejDo 00:37.83
7 ČESALOVÁ Laura 2008 PKML 00:38.07
8 BEZPALCOVÁ Iveta 2009 TJKt 00:38.27
9 BARTOŠ Veronika 2008 BaSo 00:38.85
10 ŽIDOVOVÁ Marie 2008 SKPSo 00:38.86
11 ŠMÍDOVÁ Simona 2008 SlPl 00:39.92
12 ZBURNÍKOVÁ Justýna 2009 BaSo 00:40.49
13 ŠOBROVÁ Barbora 2008 SlPl 00:40.68
14 WEILGUNY Sophia 2008 SlPl 00:41.38
15 SMEJKALOVÁ Lucie 2007 SlPl 00:42.11
16 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Stela 2009 PKTa 00:42.26
17 LUPÁČOVÁ Adéla 2007 SlPl 00:42.44
18 BROŽÍKOVÁ Rozálie 2009 SnKV 00:42.83
19 KRUMLOVÁ Adéla 2008 JiDo 00:42.87
20 ČESALOVÁ Nicol 2008 PKML 00:43.27
21 FOŘTOVÁ Šárka 2007 SlPl 00:43.52
22 STRNADOVÁ Klára 2008 JiDo 00:43.71
23 MACHOVÁ Anežka 2008 RPl 00:44.13
24 PIŠENKOVA Nicol 2007 SnKV 00:44.23
25 KARBANOVÁ Eliška 2008 SKPSo 00:44.24
26 ŽLUTICKÁ ANNA 2007 SnKV 00:45.99
27 VONDRÁČKOVÁ Berenika 2009 SnKV 00:47.08
28 VONÁSKOVÁ Kateřina 2008 RPl 00:47.43
29 HYNKOVÁ Alice 2008 ŽrCh 00:47.62
30 FIKAROVÁ Markéta 2010 RPl 00:48.00
31 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Eva 2010 RejDo 00:48.21
32 HRDINOVÁ Marie 2007 SnKV 00:48.98
33 HUCLOVÁ Alena 2010 SlPl 00:49.28
34 KORČÁKOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlPl 00:50.14
35 KŮRKOVÁ Elizabeth 2010 SlPl 00:50.28
36 ŠPERLOVÁ Tereza 2008 SKPSo 00:50.32
37 SKLENIČKOVÁ Lucie 2008 SnKV 00:50.70
38 ŠKODOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlPl 00:52.42
39 HARMAŠOVÁ Diana 2009 SnKV 00:56.72
40 SUCHÁ Timea 2010 BaSo 00:57.19
41 ŠEDIVCOVÁ Nikol 2009 RPl 00:57.50
42 KREJČOVÁ Kateřina 2010 SnKV 00:57.71
43 ŠÍSTKOVÁ Markéta 2010 SlPl 00:57.86
44 VYLETOVÁ Natálie 2010 BaSo 00:58.24
45 KAZDOVÁ Barbora 2009 BaSo 00:58.69
46 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Veronika 2009 SnKV 00:58.97
47 NOVÁ Karolína 2010 SlPl 00:59.75
48 MAXOVÁ Michaela 2010 BaSo 01:02.23
49 LINGURÁŠOVÁ Ema 2010 SlPl 01:05.00
50 KRYCNEROVÁ Stela 2010 BaSo 01:05.04
51 VYTLAČILOVÁ Daniela 2010 SlPl 01:05.14
52 KOTASOVÁ Kateřina 2009 SnKV 01:07.11
53 LUKEŠOVÁ Vivien 2010 SlPl 01:09.32
54 KREJČÍ Anna 2010 SlPl Diskval.