Krajské přebory mladšího žactva
16 100 Volný způsob žačky D;žačky E;žačk
1 KATONOVÁ Denisa 2007 PKTa 01:16.05
2 LUKÁČOVÁ Michaela 2007 BaSo 01:19.44
3 OTTOVÁ Sára 2008 SlPl 01:20.40
4 ODEHNALOVÁ Helena 2007 SlPl 01:20.49
5 KADLECOVÁ Viktorie 2007 SnKV 01:20.75
6 PEROUTKOVÁ Adéla 2007 BaSo 01:23.10
7 HÜBSCHOVÁ Lucie 2007 SnKV 01:23.46
8 LAVIČKOVÁ Stella 2008 SlPl 01:24.83
9 BEZPALCOVÁ Iveta 2009 TJKt 01:25.04
10 ŠITROVÁ Štěpánka 2008 SlPl 01:25.13
11 ČESALOVÁ Laura 2008 PKML 01:26.27
12 BARTOŠ Veronika 2008 BaSo 01:26.50
13 LESOVÁ Markéta 2007 SlPl 01:26.56
14 BUREŠOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SnKV 01:27.72
15 FAITOVÁ Petra 2010 RejDo 01:28.08
16 ŽIDOVOVÁ Marie 2008 SKPSo 01:28.57
17 ŠOBROVÁ Barbora 2008 SlPl 01:30.52
18 MERUŇKOVÁ Tereza 2008 SnKV 01:32.09
19 ŠMÍDOVÁ Simona 2008 SlPl 01:33.32
20 KABÁTOVÁ Viktorie 2009 RPl 01:34.27
21 HUMLOVÁ Anna 2009 SlPl 01:34.31
22 LUPÁČOVÁ Adéla 2007 SlPl 01:35.81
23 MACHOVÁ Anežka 2008 RPl 01:36.10
24 ZBURNÍKOVÁ Justýna 2009 BaSo 01:36.18
25 WEILGUNY Sophia 2008 SlPl 01:37.48
26 BROŽÍKOVÁ Rozálie 2009 SnKV 01:37.64
27 KRUMLOVÁ Adéla 2008 JiDo 01:40.07
28 FOŘTOVÁ Šárka 2007 SlPl 01:40.30
29 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Stela 2009 PKTa 01:40.42
30 KARBANOVÁ Eliška 2008 SKPSo 01:40.54
31 ČESALOVÁ Nicol 2008 PKML 01:41.22
32 ZACHOVÁ Zoe 2010 SlPl 01:41.52
33 VLČKOVÁ Kristýna 2009 RPl 01:41.60
34 STRNADOVÁ Klára 2008 JiDo 01:42.20
35 HRBKOVÁ Beáta 2009 BaSo 01:42.34
36 PIŠENKOVA Nicol 2007 SnKV 01:42.38
37 TESAŘOVÁ Barbora 2008 SlPl 01:43.47
38 ČERVENÁ Karolína 2007 JiDo 01:44.00
39 BERANOVÁ Daniela 2010 JiDo 01:45.43
40 MARKOVÁ Nela 2009 SlPl 01:45.73
41 KAPOUNOVÁ Jana 2009 SnKV 01:46.21
42 ŽLUTICKÁ ANNA 2007 SnKV 01:47.02
43 VONDRÁČKOVÁ Berenika 2009 SnKV 01:47.95
44 HUCLOVÁ Alena 2010 SlPl 01:48.90
45 HRDINOVÁ Marie 2007 SnKV 01:49.00
46 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Eva 2010 RejDo 01:49.88
47 FIKAROVÁ Markéta 2010 RPl 01:49.97
48 VONÁSKOVÁ Kateřina 2008 RPl 01:50.32
49 ŠPERLOVÁ Tereza 2008 SKPSo 01:52.53
50 ŠKODOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlPl 01:54.77
51 LUCÁKOVÁ Diana 2007 RPl 01:54.92
52 FRANCISKOVÁ Marie 2008 BaSo 01:55.27
53 SKLENIČKOVÁ Lucie 2008 SnKV 01:55.97
54 ŠEDIVCOVÁ Nikol 2009 RPl 02:05.15
55 KAZDOVÁ Barbora 2009 BaSo 02:10.00