Krajský přebor st. žactva jaro 2018
27 100 Volný způsob žačky
1 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 01:01.95
2 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 01:02.68
3 STUDÉNKOVÁ Anna 2005 LSKFM 01:03.80
4 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 01:04.13
5 MARTÍNKOVÁ Lenka 2005 TJKr 01:06.03
6 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 01:06.13
7 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 01:06.48
8 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopr 01:07.08
9 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Monika 2005 KPSOs 01:07.27
10 FUSOVÁ Barbora 2005 TJFr 01:07.35
11 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 01:07.91
12 MLČÁKOVÁ Johana 2006 TJFr 01:08.12
13 TŮMOVÁ Michaela 2005 POFM 01:08.28
14 CUCOVÁ Karolína 2004 SlOp 01:08.57
15 BLECHOVÁ Anežka 2005 SlČtě 01:09.10
16 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 01:09.16
17 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 01:09.34
18 BARTOŠOVÁ Simona 2004 KPSOp 01:10.03
19 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 01:11.22
20 STAŠOVÁ Michaela 2005 KPSOs 01:11.54
21 BOHÁČOVÁ Martina 2004 TJFr 01:11.69
22 BURYÁNKOVÁ Nela 2005 SlOp 01:12.33
23 OBROVÁ Adéla 2006 TJVs 01:12.64
24 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopr 01:12.75
25 ZITKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKHa 01:13.99
26 ŠENKEŘÍKOVÁ Tereza 2005 TJVs 01:14.45
27 HASALOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKNJ 01:15.51
28 PODRACKÁ Klára 2005 TJKr 01:15.52
29 SALAMONOVÁ Alexandra 2004 TJVs 01:16.15
30 PLACHÁ Barbora 2004 LSKFM 01:16.49
31 KOČIŘÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 TŽTř 01:16.58
32 DEHNEROVÁ Kateřina 2006 TŽTř 01:16.73
33 LEDNICKÁ Helena 2006 POFM 01:17.32
34 TOBOLOVÁ Šárka 2004 POFM 01:17.60
35 MITRENGOVÁ Eliška 2004 SlČtě 01:17.68
36 CSAPAIOVÁ Daniela 2005 Kopr 01:17.88
37 WOLTEROVÁ Lucie 2005 KoKa 01:18.07
38 BLAŽKOVÁ Gabriela 2006 POFM 01:19.02
39 POKLUDOVÁ Adéla 2005 Kopr 01:19.48
40 DOSTÁLOVÁ Annemarie 2006 KPSOs 01:20.01
41 KLANČIKOVÁ Adéla 2006 POFM 01:21.26
42 JALŮVKOVÁ Barbora 2006 Kopr 01:21.35
43 ŠKUTOVÁ Nela 2005 PKHa 01:21.96
44 SOCHOROVÁ Amálie 2006 PKNJ 01:23.03
45 RANOŠOVÁ Ester 2006 SlOp 01:23.18
46 GORECKÁ Erika 2006 TŽTř 01:23.43
47 PAVELKOVÁ Ludmila 2006 POFM 01:24.87
48 MASKALOVÁ Klára 2005 POFM 01:25.12
49 KOVÁŘOVÁ Nicol 2006 TJVs 01:26.05
50 SCHOVÁNKOVÁ Jana 2005 PKNJ 01:26.27
51 MOSLEROVÁ Tereza 2006 SlOp 01:31.97
52 STANČÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKNJ 01:33.22
53 JISKROVÁ Michaela 2005 SlOp 01:34.74
54 ŠLAPOTOVÁ Ester 2006 SlČtě 01:34.97
55 KOŠUTOVÁ Aneta 2005 PKNJ Diskval.
56 BLAHUTOVÁ Lucie 2005 POFM Diskval.