Krajský přebor st. žactva jaro 2018
13 50 Volný způsob žáci
1 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:27.03
2 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:27.11
3 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 00:27.71
4 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 00:27.73
5 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 00:27.74
6 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 00:27.91
7 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 00:28.11
8 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 00:28.28
9 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 00:28.36
10 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 00:28.65
11 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 00:28.70
12 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 00:28.77
13 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 00:28.85
14 BÖHM Marian 2004 TJKr 00:29.00
15 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:29.03
16 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 00:29.22
17 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopr 00:29.45
18 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 00:29.60
19 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 00:29.62
20 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 00:30.12
21 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 00:30.30
22 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 00:30.37
23 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 00:30.42
24 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 00:30.46
25 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 00:30.65
26 VÍTKOVIČ Patrik 2005 TŽTř 00:30.76
27 LAZAR Ondřej 2004 KoKa 00:31.06
28 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 00:31.12
29 VIKA Antonín 2004 POFM 00:31.55
30 SAKSA Matěj 2006 POFM 00:31.71
31 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 00:31.74
32 KINCL Vladimír 2005 TJVs 00:31.84
33 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 00:31.91
34 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 00:31.96
35 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 00:32.30
36 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 00:32.40
37 KEREKEŠ Pavel 2004 Kopr 00:32.86
38 KOTÁSEK Ondřej 2004 LSKFM 00:32.89
39 PUPALA Filip 2005 TŽTř 00:32.94
40 RJABA Jiří 2006 POFM 00:33.13
41 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 00:33.23
42 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 00:33.39
43 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 00:33.42
44 PAHOLÍK Tomáš 2005 KoKa 00:33.63
45 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 00:33.68
46 PUPALA Viktor 2005 TŽTř 00:33.94
47 VLTAVSKÝ Jakub 2006 KPSOp 00:33.94
48 PROKŠ Michal 2005 SlOp 00:34.00
49 KROČIL František 2006 KPSOs 00:34.03
50 ŠMAHAJČÍK Richard 2005 KPSOs 00:34.46
51 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 00:34.56
52 KOCH Adam 2006 POFM 00:34.72
53 NAJMAN Tomáš 2006 TJVs 00:35.56
54 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa 00:35.75
55 MARVAN Lukáš 2006 KPSOs 00:36.05
56 VYSKOČIL Jan 2006 PKNJ 00:36.19
57 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 00:36.37
58 BUČEK Martin 2004 SjBr 00:36.42
59 STUCHLÍK Jan 2006 SjBr 00:36.51
60 ŠEDĚNKA Lukáš 2005 KPSOs 00:37.09
61 ŘEHA Daniel 2006 KPSOs 00:37.34
62 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 00:40.02
63 JANÁČ Vítek 2006 TJVs 00:40.54
64 WEISHAUPL Viktor 2006 SlOp 00:42.29
65 RYŠKA Jonáš 2004 LSKFM Diskval.
66 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs Diskval.