Krajský přebor st. žactva jaro 2018
12 50 Volný způsob žačky
1 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 00:28.22
2 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 00:28.84
3 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 00:29.12
4 STUDÉNKOVÁ Anna 2005 LSKFM 00:29.58
5 FUSOVÁ Barbora 2005 TJFr 00:29.64
6 FOJTÍKOVÁ Nikola 2005 KPSOp 00:30.20
7 MARTÍNKOVÁ Lenka 2005 TJKr 00:30.25
8 CUCOVÁ Karolína 2004 SlOp 00:30.38
9 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 00:30.38
10 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 00:30.83
11 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 00:30.87
12 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopr 00:31.23
13 TŮMOVÁ Michaela 2005 POFM 00:31.63
14 LANCOVÁ Kristýna 2004 LSKFM 00:31.73
15 DOHNALOVÁ Kamila 2004 TJFr 00:31.76
16 STAŠOVÁ Michaela 2005 KPSOs 00:32.22
17 PLACHÁ Barbora 2004 LSKFM 00:32.37
18 CSAPAIOVÁ Daniela 2005 Kopr 00:32.54
19 BURYÁNKOVÁ Nela 2005 SlOp 00:32.70
20 OBROVÁ Adéla 2006 TJVs 00:32.74
21 FRÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2005 POFM 00:32.74
22 ZITKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKHa 00:32.79
23 LEDNICKÁ Helena 2006 POFM 00:32.84
24 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 00:32.86
25 WOLTEROVÁ Lucie 2005 KoKa 00:32.97
26 BOHÁČOVÁ Martina 2004 TJFr 00:33.03
27 ČURAJOVÁ Martina 2005 PKHa 00:33.05
28 SALAMONOVÁ Alexandra 2004 TJVs 00:33.44
29 ŠENKEŘÍKOVÁ Tereza 2005 TJVs 00:33.55
30 HASALOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKNJ 00:33.79
31 DEHNEROVÁ Kateřina 2006 TŽTř 00:33.94
32 DIAN Karolina 2006 PKHa 00:34.21
33 MITRENGOVÁ Eliška 2004 SlČtě 00:34.41
34 PODRACKÁ Klára 2005 TJKr 00:34.48
35 POKLUDOVÁ Adéla 2005 Kopr 00:34.53
36 KOČIŘÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 TŽTř 00:35.07
37 TOBOLOVÁ Šárka 2004 POFM 00:35.25
38 JUŘICOVÁ Regina 2005 TJVs 00:35.46
39 JALŮVKOVÁ Anna 2006 KPSOs 00:35.50
40 GRUNOVÁ Romana 2005 LSKFM 00:35.58
41 KLANČIKOVÁ Adéla 2006 POFM 00:35.83
42 DOSTÁLOVÁ Annemarie 2006 KPSOs 00:36.05
43 SOCHOROVÁ Amálie 2006 PKNJ 00:36.15
44 BLAŽKOVÁ Gabriela 2006 POFM 00:36.17
45 PAVELKOVÁ Ludmila 2006 POFM 00:36.45
46 SCHOVÁNKOVÁ Jana 2005 PKNJ 00:36.58
47 RANOŠOVÁ Ester 2006 SlOp 00:36.97
48 ŠKUTOVÁ Nela 2005 PKHa 00:37.37
49 KOVÁŘOVÁ Nicol 2006 TJVs 00:37.51
50 CHLOPČÍKOVÁ Alena 2006 POFM 00:37.55
51 GORECKÁ Erika 2006 TŽTř 00:38.00
52 ŠVEŇHOVÁ Anna 2006 TJVs 00:38.50
53 KOŠUTOVÁ Aneta 2005 PKNJ 00:39.65
54 JISKROVÁ Michaela 2005 SlOp 00:41.19
55 MOSLEROVÁ Tereza 2006 SlOp 00:41.46
56 BLAHUTOVÁ Lucie 2005 POFM 00:41.66
57 STANČÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKNJ 00:42.49
58 ŠLAPOTOVÁ Ester 2006 SlČtě 00:42.60
59 BLECHOVÁ Anežka 2005 SlČtě Diskval.