Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
9 100 Volný způsob Muži všichni
1 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 00:58.26
2 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:58.28
3 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR 00:59.03
4 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:01.76
5 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 01:02.15
6 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 01:02.38
7 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 01:02.56
8 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe 01:02.70
9 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:03.47
10 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:04.10
11 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 01:04.14
12 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:04.86
13 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 01:04.91
14 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 01:05.62
15 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:05.86
16 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 01:06.44
17 PRŮDEK Josef 1999 PKMo 01:06.63
18 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:06.93
19 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 01:07.23
20 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 01:08.81
21 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 01:09.03
22 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:10.51
23 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 01:11.34
24 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 01:12.19
25 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 01:12.28
26 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 01:12.51
27 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 01:12.78
28 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 01:13.28
29 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 01:13.30
30 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:13.55
31 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 01:13.95
32 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 01:15.04
33 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 01:15.61
34 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 01:17.12
35 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 01:17.41
36 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 01:18.69
37 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 01:19.03
38 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 01:19.66
39 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 01:20.13
40 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 01:20.32
41 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 01:21.32
42 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 01:22.79
43 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 01:22.81
44 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 01:23.63
45 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 01:24.67
46 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 01:24.90
47 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 01:25.50
48 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 01:25.53
49 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 01:26.18
50 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:26.32
51 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:27.65
52 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 01:28.09
53 PORTL Ondřej 2006 SnVa 01:29.46
54 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 ÚAPS 01:30.76
55 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 01:30.79
56 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe 01:30.81
57 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 01:34.03
58 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 01:34.37
59 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR 01:35.28
60 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 01:35.54
61 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK 01:35.59
62 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe 01:37.79
63 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 01:37.82
64 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 01:38.18
65 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi Diskval.