Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
6 100 Polohový závod Ženy všichni
1 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:12.97
2 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 01:13.38
3 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 01:14.37
4 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 01:15.25
5 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:15.39
6 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 01:17.00
7 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 01:17.31
8 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 01:17.88
9 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 01:18.29
10 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:18.42
11 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 01:19.91
12 HADRAVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 ELT 01:20.38
13 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 01:20.82
14 NEUMANOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 01:21.77
15 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 01:22.19
16 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 01:22.34
17 MŇUKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 NePK 01:22.48
18 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 01:22.78
19 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 01:23.12
20 BLAŽKOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlLi 01:23.44
21 PAŠKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKMo 01:24.34
22 MAŠÍNOVÁ Kateřina 2004 ELT 01:24.72
23 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 01:24.97
24 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 01:25.47
25 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 01:25.64
26 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 01:26.03
27 VACKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 01:26.20
28 LEBEDOVÁ Magdalena 2002 ACPra 01:26.60
29 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 01:26.60
30 DOLANSKÁ Johana 2004 NePK 01:27.06
31 VENCÁLKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlLi 01:27.43
32 MÄNZELOVÁ Barbora 2006 SnVa 01:30.24
33 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 01:30.25
34 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 01:30.93
35 CHOMOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKČL 01:31.14
36 HOPOVÁ Vendula 2007 PKČL 01:31.82
37 DIVIŠOVÁ Emma 2007 PKSČL 01:32.53
38 BALATKOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SPKLi 01:32.70
39 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 01:32.78
40 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 01:32.84
41 KROUTILOVÁ Lucie 2007 ÚAPS 01:35.42
42 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 01:36.26
43 KALFIŘTOVÁ Kateřina 2007 NePK 01:36.40
44 ECKERTOVÁ Barbora 2008 MPKÚ 01:38.03
45 RULFOVÁ Nela 2007 PKMo 01:39.31
46 ŠPAČKOVÁ Emma 2007 BiJa 01:39.45
47 BOŘÍKOVÁ Barbora 2008 PKMo 01:40.69
48 KAŠPAROVÁ Adéla 2008 DuP 01:41.12
49 KOVÁŘOVÁ Jaroslava 2008 PKSpR 01:42.03
50 WITTENBERGOVÁ Charlotta 2008 MPKÚ 01:43.45
51 MILNEROVÁ Michaela 2008 PKČL 01:43.66
52 PALUSKOVÁ Amélie 2008 PKSČL 01:45.72
53 ČERVINKOVÁ Nina 2008 PKDěč 01:48.72
54 KOHLOVÁ Anežka 2008 MPKÚ 01:52.50
55 KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2008 MPKÚ 01:52.59
56 PETERKOVÁ Eliška 2008 SPKLi 01:54.14
57 ŠLAISOVÁ Michaela 2009 KLSTe 01:55.35
58 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2009 KLSTe 02:01.54
59 SOUKUPOVÁ Marie 2009 PKSČL 02:06.61
60 FOLOVÁ Simona 2006 PKMo Diskval.
61 PEŠKOVÁ Gabriela 2008 MPKÚ Diskval.
62 ŠTRÉBLOVÁ Isabella 2007 ÚAPS Diskval.