Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
5 100 Polohový závod Muži všichni
1 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 01:06.46
2 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 01:06.69
3 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 01:08.00
4 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 01:10.41
5 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:10.41
6 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:10.57
7 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR 01:11.78
8 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe 01:11.81
9 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 01:14.73
10 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 01:15.90
11 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 01:16.15
12 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:16.15
13 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:16.15
14 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 01:16.72
15 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 01:16.78
16 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 01:18.28
17 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 01:19.05
18 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 01:19.16
19 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 01:19.45
20 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 01:20.31
21 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 01:22.29
22 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 01:22.95
23 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:23.09
24 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 01:24.64
25 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 01:24.78
26 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 01:26.18
27 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 01:27.10
28 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 01:27.66
29 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 01:28.10
30 FOJTÍČEK Eda 2004 SPKLi 01:29.46
31 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 01:29.56
32 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:29.63
33 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 01:29.93
34 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 01:31.51
35 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 01:31.53
36 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 01:32.50
37 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 01:32.70
38 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 01:32.72
39 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 01:32.91
40 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 01:32.94
41 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 01:34.61
42 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 01:34.79
43 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 01:35.07
44 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 01:35.72
45 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 01:36.16
46 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 01:37.44
47 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ÚAPS 01:37.78
48 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 01:37.98
49 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 01:39.32
50 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ 01:39.42
51 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 01:40.65
52 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 01:41.54
53 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:42.25
54 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:43.19
55 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK 01:43.73
56 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 01:44.11
57 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe 01:45.22
58 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 01:45.75
59 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 DuP 01:46.90
60 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 01:47.25
61 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 01:47.88
62 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 01:59.29
63 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL Diskval.
64 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 ÚAPS Diskval.
65 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo Diskval.