Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
2 100 Znak Ženy všichni
1 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:09.65
2 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:11.94
3 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 01:12.03
4 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:13.31
5 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 01:13.38
6 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 01:14.76
7 FIŠEROVÁ Natálie 2004 ÚAPS 01:15.13
8 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 01:15.47
9 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 01:16.81
10 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 01:19.34
11 MAŠÍNOVÁ Kateřina 2004 ELT 01:19.80
12 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 01:20.10
13 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 01:20.69
14 HADRAVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 ELT 01:21.16
15 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 01:22.39
16 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 01:22.43
17 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 01:22.63
18 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 01:22.80
19 PAŠKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKMo 01:22.90
20 LEBEDOVÁ Magdalena 2002 ACPra 01:23.40
21 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 01:23.90
22 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 01:23.94
23 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 01:24.78
24 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 01:24.86
25 MŇUKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 NePK 01:25.43
26 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 01:25.50
27 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 01:26.54
28 CHOMOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKČL 01:26.66
29 VACKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 01:27.00
30 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 01:27.70
31 VENCÁLKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlLi 01:28.04
32 MÄNZELOVÁ Barbora 2006 SnVa 01:29.09
33 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 01:30.22
34 HOPOVÁ Vendula 2007 PKČL 01:30.37
35 BLAŽKOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlLi 01:30.44
36 BALATKOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SPKLi 01:31.60
37 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 01:32.46
38 DIVIŠOVÁ Emma 2007 PKSČL 01:32.57
39 KROUTILOVÁ Lucie 2007 ÚAPS 01:34.60
40 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 01:34.69
41 STIBROVÁ Štěpánka 2007 LoČL 01:34.77
42 ŠTRÉBLOVÁ Isabella 2007 ÚAPS 01:36.04
43 XERXOVÁ Dominika 2003 PKMo 01:36.35
44 ŠPAČKOVÁ Emma 2007 BiJa 01:36.54
45 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 01:37.38
46 BOŘÍKOVÁ Barbora 2008 PKMo 01:37.64
47 KAŠPAROVÁ Adéla 2008 DuP 01:38.25
48 RULFOVÁ Nela 2007 PKMo 01:39.06
49 KOVÁŘOVÁ Jaroslava 2008 PKSpR 01:41.32
50 ECKERTOVÁ Barbora 2008 MPKÚ 01:41.90
51 DIVIŠOVÁ Rozálie 2009 PKSČL 01:42.53
52 PALUSKOVÁ Amélie 2008 PKSČL 01:44.41
53 FOLOVÁ Simona 2006 PKMo 01:45.26
54 WITTENBERGOVÁ Charlotta 2008 MPKÚ 01:47.62
55 MACHÁČKOVÁ Markéta 2007 PKDěč 01:47.64
56 MATOŠKOVÁ Klára 2009 SPKLi 01:51.31
57 HAJNÁ Tereza 2008 KPMěl 01:51.47
58 PETERKOVÁ Eliška 2008 SPKLi 01:54.78
59 HAUZNEROVÁ Eliška 2008 PKDěč 01:55.50
60 MAULEOVÁ Antonie 2008 KLSTe 01:55.92
61 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Vilma 2008 PKDěč 01:56.70
62 ABRAMSOVÁ Anna 2008 KLSTe Diskval.
63 NEUMANOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS Diskval.
64 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS Diskval.