Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
13 50 Volný způsob Muži všichni
1 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 00:26.29
2 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:26.69
3 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR 00:26.94
4 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 00:27.94
5 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe 00:27.97
6 PRŮDEK Josef 1999 PKMo 00:28.26
7 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:28.54
8 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:28.60
9 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:28.69
10 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:28.94
11 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 00:29.28
12 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 00:29.50
13 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 00:29.72
14 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:29.96
15 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe 00:30.20
16 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 00:30.32
17 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 00:30.57
18 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 00:31.70
19 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:32.21
20 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 00:33.06
21 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 00:33.45
22 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 00:33.85
23 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:34.03
24 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 00:34.47
25 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 00:34.50
26 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 00:35.03
27 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 00:35.20
28 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 00:35.21
29 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 00:35.29
30 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 00:35.54
31 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 00:35.81
32 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ÚAPS 00:36.13
33 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 00:36.19
34 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 00:36.24
35 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 00:36.81
36 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 00:36.86
37 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 00:37.29
38 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ 00:37.38
39 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 00:37.78
40 PORTL Ondřej 2006 SnVa 00:38.00
41 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 00:38.20
42 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 00:38.25
43 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 00:38.34
44 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 ÚAPS 00:40.16
45 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe 00:40.40
46 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 00:40.52
47 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 00:40.72
48 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR 00:41.37
49 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 00:42.05
50 VESELÝ Radek 2008 PKDěč 00:42.69
51 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK 00:42.72
52 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 00:42.97
53 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 00:43.31
54 ŠOLÍN Petr 2010 PKDěč 00:43.75
55 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 00:44.07
56 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 00:44.39
57 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe 00:45.10
58 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 00:45.25
59 KŘÍŽ Matěj 2010 LoČL 00:46.48
60 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 00:47.34
61 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo 00:47.91
62 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 00:49.69
63 HŘEBÍK Michal 2011 PKČL 00:58.36
64 BLÁHA Martin 2010 NePK 01:06.34
65 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe Diskval.