Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
1 100 Znak Muži všichni
1 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 01:07.10
2 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 01:07.28
3 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 01:09.86
4 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 01:09.87
5 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 01:10.30
6 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:10.32
7 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:10.72
8 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:12.52
9 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 01:13.03
10 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:14.20
11 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 01:15.70
12 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 01:17.09
13 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 01:17.53
14 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 01:17.82
15 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:17.91
16 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 01:18.32
17 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:18.97
18 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 01:19.68
19 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 01:20.00
20 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 01:20.47
21 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 01:20.87
22 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:21.65
23 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 01:21.85
24 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 01:22.41
25 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 01:23.03
26 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 01:23.22
27 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:23.78
28 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 01:24.48
29 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 01:24.59
30 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe 01:25.13
31 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 01:25.22
32 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 01:25.53
33 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 01:26.39
34 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 01:27.37
35 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 01:27.61
36 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 01:28.19
37 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 01:29.47
38 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 01:29.72
39 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 01:29.93
40 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 01:30.25
41 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 01:30.29
42 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 01:30.33
43 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 01:30.34
44 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 01:35.45
45 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 01:35.60
46 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:36.00
47 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:36.04
48 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 01:36.50
49 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 01:38.06
50 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 01:39.11
51 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 ÚAPS 01:39.15
52 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 DuP 01:40.26
53 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK 01:40.68
54 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ÚAPS 01:42.20
55 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe 01:43.13
56 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 01:43.85
57 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 01:45.80
58 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 01:46.22
59 PORTL Ondřej 2006 SnVa 01:49.51
60 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:50.35
61 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR 01:52.45
62 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 01:53.16
63 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 01:56.18
64 VESELÝ Radek 2008 PKDěč 01:56.31
65 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 02:00.73
66 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 02:01.34
67 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi Diskval.
68 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi Diskval.
69 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL Diskval.
70 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe Diskval.