Krajské mistrovství - 1. + 2.část
15 50 Volný způsob žáci
1 KUCHYŇA Libor 1987 EAJ 00:24.62
2 ČEJKA Daniel 1996 EAJ 00:26.37
3 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 00:26.54
4 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:27.11
5 ŠIMEK Daniel 2000 DePe 00:27.27
6 PRCHAL Ondřej 1987 EAJ 00:27.85
7 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 00:27.94
8 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 00:28.41
9 NETOLICKÝ Martin 2000 JPK 00:28.62
10 KROTKÝ Adam 2004 LaTřb 00:28.68
11 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 00:28.82
12 JUST Václav 2004 PKKu 00:29.18
13 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 00:29.49
14 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 00:29.70
15 PETRŮ Jan 2004 PKKu 00:30.29
16 BEDNÁŘ Kamil 1997 DePe 00:30.53
17 SEDLÁK David 2006 ŽĎÁR 00:30.89
18 VYHNÁLEK Jan 2004 DePe 00:31.35
19 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 00:31.51
20 BRABEC Jan 2003 PŠHB 00:32.23
21 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 00:32.25
22 BUNDA Dominik 2006 DePe 00:32.65
23 VETCHÝ Ondřej 2006 LaTřb 00:33.19
24 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 00:33.25
25 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 00:34.46
26 PICKA Matěj 2007 JPK 00:34.82
27 DVOŘÁČEK Jiří 2005 ŽĎÁR 00:34.83
28 HAVLÍČEK Marek 2004 PŠHB 00:34.85
29 CHLUPÁČEK Matěj 2006 SpTřb 00:35.54
30 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 00:36.22
31 HAVLÍČEK Matyáš 2006 JPK 00:36.26
32 PICKA Jan 2007 JPK 00:36.58
33 DOLEŽEL Jan 2007 JPK 00:37.26
34 HAIKER Zdeněk 2007 DePe 00:37.39
35 ČANĚK Tomáš 2007 SpTřb 00:37.63
36 SEDLÁK Tobiáš 2005 ŽĎÁR 00:38.89
37 DVOŘÁK Vít 2008 JPK 00:40.36
38 BARTOŠKA Jiří 2007 LAPel 00:40.52
39 DVOŘÁK Adam 2007 DePe 00:40.63
40 SEDLÁK Ondřej 2008 LaTřb 00:40.72
41 ŠEBESTA Jan 2008 ŽĎÁR 00:40.77
42 KUTAJ Matěj 2008 DePe 00:40.90
43 TRNKA Tomáš 2006 EAJ 00:41.12
44 ZÁBRANSKÝ Dominik 2005 ŽĎÁR 00:41.28
45 ŠTVERÁČEK Samuel 2007 LaTřb 00:41.54
46 ŠČEPÁN Matěj 2009 JPK 00:41.57
47 MUNZAR David 2007 ŽĎÁR 00:42.09
48 MOTTL Štěpán 2006 ŽĎÁR 00:42.42
49 PELANT Jan 2007 JPK 00:42.66
50 KRYTINÁŘ Adam 2006 ŽĎÁR 00:42.84
51 DANIHEL David 2005 ŽĎÁR 00:44.41
52 VELIKÝ Pavel 2008 JPK 00:45.17
53 TOUFAR Michal 2008 LaTřb 00:45.56
54 ANDRES Lukáš 2008 JPK 00:47.03
55 ROBERT Řezníček 2008 JPK 00:47.17
56 DLABAJA Matěj 2009 JPK 00:47.44
57 ALDORF Jakub 2005 ŽĎÁR 00:48.51
58 POPELÁŘ Oliver 2008 LaTřb 00:48.91
59 KOLÁŘ Matyáš 2008 JPK 00:49.48
60 VESELÝ Jakub 2006 ŽĎÁR 00:49.84
61 KONDRÁT Daniel 2009 JPK 00:50.22
62 ČERNÝ Matouš 2008 ŽĎÁR 00:50.81
63 DOČKAL Matouš 2009 JPK 00:52.68
64 KEJVAL Tomáš 2009 ŽĎÁR 00:53.76
65 ČÍŽEK Tadeáš 2008 JPK 00:59.12
66 DUBA Robin 2009 JPK 01:03.81
67 BRÁZDA Kryštof 2004 ŽĎÁR Diskval.
68 VYSKOČIL Jan 2007 JPK Diskval.
69 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe Diskval.
70 BROŽ Martin 2006 LAPel Diskval.