PRAHA 2018
9 200 Polohový závod Ženy
1 TRNÍKOVÁ Nikoleta 2002 PBPO 02:23.60
2 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 02:26.72
3 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 02:28.08
4 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 02:31.91
5 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 02:32.10
6 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 02:33.93
7 PAPŠOVÁ Saskia 2001 SGTN 02:35.91
8 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 02:35.91
9 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 02:36.01
10 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 02:36.22
11 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 02:36.23
12 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 02:36.61
13 BENKOVÁ Nina 2002 SGTN 02:36.87
14 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 02:37.23
15 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 02:38.15
16 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 SCPAP 02:38.62
17 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 02:38.68
18 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 02:38.91
19 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 02:38.93
20 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 02:39.16
21 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 02:39.41
22 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 02:39.44
23 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 02:39.55
24 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza 2006 Boh 02:39.84
25 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 SCPAP 02:39.85
26 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 02:40.10
27 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 02:40.23
28 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 02:40.42
29 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 02:40.75
30 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 02:40.76
31 BERKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 SlPl 02:41.42
32 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 02:41.71
33 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 02:41.91
34 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 02:41.96
35 VÁŇOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POKr 02:42.61
36 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 02:42.80
37 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 02:42.84
38 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 02:42.96
39 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 02:43.03
40 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 02:43.29
41 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 02:43.34
42 KMOCHOVÁ Natálie 2005 USK 02:43.53
43 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 02:43.54
44 ZÁVADOVÁ Petra 2006 MoP 02:43.65
45 LIVERSAGE Sophie 2003 Boh 02:43.94
46 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 02:44.07
47 BEZPALCOVÁ Karolína 2003 TJKt 02:44.25
48 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 02:45.62
49 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 02:45.85
50 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 02:46.41
51 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 02:46.41
52 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 02:46.44
53 DOBRKOVSKÁ Simona 2006 LoNy 02:46.79
54 BÁLKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPří 02:47.06
55 ŠEBOVÁ Kristýna 2004 MoP 02:47.27
56 DANILINA Ekaterina 2004 MoP 02:47.78
57 RAŠKOVÁ Eliška 2001 LoNy 02:48.71
58 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 02:48.91
59 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 02:48.95
60 NEUMANNOVÁ Šárka 2004 PLAF 02:49.08
61 ČIPEROVÁ Alžběta 2004 POKr 02:49.11
62 VYČÍTALOVÁ Kateřina 2003 KSPKl 02:49.60
63 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 02:49.85
64 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 02:50.22
65 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 02:50.28
66 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 02:50.64
67 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 02:50.99
68 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 02:51.08
69 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 02:51.32
70 SZITOVÁ Viktorie 2001 SKPNy 02:51.33
71 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Michaela 2004 PKPK 02:51.66
72 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 02:52.74
73 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 02:53.32
74 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 02:54.04
75 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 02:54.09
76 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 02:55.44
77 HRDINOVÁ Natálie 2005 NePK 02:56.86
78 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 02:57.80
79 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 02:58.13
80 HERZIGOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 02:58.19
81 VOJTOVÁ Veronika 2005 POKr 02:59.27
82 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 02:59.65
83 HRUŠKOVÁ Monika 2005 SOPKo 03:00.14
84 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 03:01.20
85 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Viktorie 2004 MoP 03:03.11
86 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 03:03.31
87 ČECHOVIČOVÁ Nina 2004 PKPK 03:04.03
88 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 03:04.99
89 KOMÁRKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 SKS 03:05.02
90 SVOBODOVÁ Aneta 2004 BiJa 03:05.73
91 SEMANOVÁ Anna 2006 Boh 03:08.85
92 RITTSTEINOVÁ Anna 2004 VoSP 03:09.93
93 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 03:10.00
94 VAŘEKOVÁ Anna 2005 MoP 03:10.43
95 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 03:10.72
96 ČERVENÁ Veronika 2005 SkASC 03:10.74
97 SODOMKOVÁ Klára 2006 USK 03:10.76
98 ČASNOCHOVÁ Simona 2004 PKPK 03:10.83
99 TVRDÍKOVÁ Andrea 2005 VoSP 03:11.47
100 VILDOMCOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 03:12.31
101 SZABÓOVÁ Katarína 2007 PKPK 03:14.65
102 ŽAMBŮRKOVÁ Nela 2005 POKr 03:15.45
103 TRNKOVÁ Terezka 2003 SkASC 03:15.86
104 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 03:18.62
105 RIEGEROVÁ Kateřina 2005 VoSP 03:23.27
106 MICHALCOVÁ Simona 2007 PKPK 03:27.65
107 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 03:34.67
108 KONŠELOVÁ Barbora 2000 LoNy Diskval.
109 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo Diskval.
110 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS Diskval.
111 VODIČKOVÁ Veronika 2005 Boh Diskval.
112 FECKOVÁ Kristína 2004 PKPK Diskval.
113 FIBÍROVÁ Josefína 2005 VoSP Diskval.
114 NEBÁZNIVÁ Nadia 2006 LoNy Diskval.
115 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp Diskval.