PRAHA 2018
8 100 Motýlek Muži
1 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:55.21
2 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:58.13
3 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:58.16
4 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:58.35
5 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:58.52
6 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 00:59.41
7 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:59.49
8 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 00:59.92
9 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 01:00.13
10 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 01:00.18
11 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 01:00.23
12 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 01:00.61
13 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 01:01.45
14 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 01:01.96
15 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 01:02.04
16 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 01:02.05
17 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:02.53
18 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 01:02.70
19 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:02.83
20 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 01:03.10
21 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 01:03.21
22 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 01:03.34
23 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 01:03.60
24 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 01:03.91
25 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 01:04.12
26 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 01:04.15
27 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 01:04.19
28 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 01:04.27
29 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 01:04.33
30 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 01:04.83
31 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 01:04.99
32 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 01:05.13
33 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 01:05.87
34 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 01:06.40
35 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:06.48
36 SMIK Damián 2002 SKIGL 01:06.75
37 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:07.14
38 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 01:07.46
39 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 01:07.74
40 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 01:08.09
41 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 01:08.80
42 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 01:08.89
43 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:09.03
44 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 01:09.22
45 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 01:09.25
46 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 01:09.38
47 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 01:09.79
48 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:09.86
49 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 01:09.95
50 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 01:10.00
51 LÖRINC Šimon 2004 SKIGL 01:10.90
52 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 01:10.96
53 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 01:11.03
54 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 01:11.33
55 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 01:11.63
56 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 01:11.82
57 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 01:11.84
58 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 01:11.99
59 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 01:12.08
60 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:12.28
61 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 01:12.32
62 PREDESCU Šimon 2003 ACPra 01:13.12
63 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 01:13.26
64 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 01:13.34
65 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 01:14.43
66 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 01:14.55
67 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 01:14.66
68 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 01:15.12
69 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří 01:15.79
70 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 01:15.85
71 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 01:16.23
72 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 01:16.42
73 MRKOS Šimon 2003 TJKt 01:16.63
74 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 01:16.68
75 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 01:16.85
76 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 01:18.71
77 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 01:18.78
78 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 01:21.01
79 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 01:21.97
80 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 01:22.34
81 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 01:23.63
82 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 01:26.45
83 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 01:26.80
84 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr 01:27.31
85 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 01:27.41
86 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:28.33
87 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 01:29.60
88 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 01:30.78
89 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 01:36.80
90 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 01:37.47
91 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 01:40.31
92 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 01:41.43
93 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 01:43.82
94 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 01:49.41
95 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP Diskval.
96 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK Diskval.
97 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh Diskval.
98 STŘEŠINKA Jakub 2005 MoP Diskval.