PRAHA 2018
16 200 Znak Muži
1 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 02:05.98
2 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 02:07.07
3 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 02:16.50
4 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 02:16.59
5 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 02:18.24
6 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 02:20.25
7 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 02:23.26
8 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:23.93
9 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 02:25.86
10 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:26.14
11 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 02:26.63
12 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 02:26.80
13 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:27.19
14 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 02:27.96
15 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 02:28.03
16 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 02:28.22
17 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 02:29.00
18 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 02:29.29
19 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 02:29.68
20 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 02:30.34
21 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 02:30.62
22 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 02:31.15
23 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 02:31.96
24 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 02:32.05
25 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 02:33.66
26 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 02:33.81
27 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 02:33.88
28 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 02:35.40
29 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 02:35.55
30 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 02:35.81
31 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 02:36.27
32 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 02:36.78
33 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 02:36.81
34 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 02:37.32
35 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 02:38.78
36 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 02:38.96
37 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 02:41.80
38 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 02:41.86
39 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 02:42.34
40 SZABÓ David 2003 MoP 02:44.36
41 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 02:44.50
42 HAJKO Samuel 2001 PKPK 02:45.29
43 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy 02:45.58
44 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 02:45.90
45 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo 02:46.61
46 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 02:49.15
47 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 02:49.51
48 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 02:49.72
49 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 02:51.07
50 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 02:51.10
51 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 02:51.25
52 PETRAS Václav 2004 MoP 02:51.81
53 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 02:51.86
54 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 02:52.06
55 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo 02:55.35
56 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 02:55.49
57 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 02:55.74
58 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 02:57.74
59 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 02:58.54
60 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 03:00.06
61 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 03:00.28
62 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 03:00.63
63 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 03:00.76
64 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 03:01.49
65 ŠČEVLÍK Samuel 2006 PKPK 03:05.48
66 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 03:05.52
67 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 03:08.63
68 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 03:13.38
69 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 03:23.45
70 DUFFALA Adam 2007 PKPK 03:30.99