PRAHA 2018
14 50 Volný způsob Muži
1 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:25.30
2 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:25.33
3 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:25.36
4 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:25.38
5 KRIŠTOFÍK Marek 2001 PBPO 00:25.42
6 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:25.55
7 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:25.56
8 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:25.61
9 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:25.84
10 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 00:25.85
11 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:25.86
12 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:25.87
13 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:25.89
14 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:25.89
15 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:25.90
16 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:25.93
17 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:25.94
18 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:25.94
19 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 00:25.98
20 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 00:26.04
21 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:26.05
22 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:26.07
23 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:26.15
24 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:26.27
25 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:26.31
26 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 00:26.32
27 ŠPATÉNKA Radim 1992 LoČT 00:26.36
28 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:26.42
29 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:26.43
30 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:26.48
31 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr 00:26.53
32 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:26.53
33 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:26.54
34 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 00:26.55
35 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 00:26.58
36 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:26.59
37 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 00:26.61
38 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:26.70
39 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 00:26.81
40 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:26.84
41 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:26.88
42 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:26.91
43 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:26.91
44 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:26.92
45 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:26.96
46 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 00:26.98
47 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 00:27.08
48 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:27.10
49 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:27.15
50 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:27.25
51 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:27.27
52 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 00:27.28
53 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 00:27.31
54 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:27.34
55 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:27.39
56 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 00:27.43
57 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 00:27.49
58 LÖRINC Šimon 2004 SKIGL 00:27.53
59 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:27.60
60 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 00:27.62
61 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:27.74
62 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:27.78
63 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:27.79
64 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 00:27.82
65 SMIK Damián 2002 SKIGL 00:27.82
66 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 00:27.87
67 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 00:27.91
68 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 00:27.95
69 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:27.96
70 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:27.98
71 MITKA Jan 2000 SKS 00:28.02
72 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:28.03
73 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 00:28.05
74 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 00:28.06
75 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 00:28.09
76 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 00:28.18
77 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:28.20
78 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 00:28.35
79 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 00:28.35
80 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 00:28.38
81 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:28.51
82 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 00:28.53
83 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 00:28.54
84 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:28.56
85 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:28.67
86 BRAUM Zdeněk 1999 BaSo 00:28.68
87 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:28.71
88 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 00:28.75
89 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 00:28.76
90 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 00:28.79
91 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 00:28.82
92 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:28.83
93 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:28.89
94 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 00:28.90
95 HROUDA Lukáš 2005 MoP 00:28.92
96 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 00:28.94
97 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 00:28.98
98 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 00:29.10
99 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 00:29.12
100 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 00:29.26
101 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 00:29.36
102 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 00:29.47
103 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:29.49
104 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 00:29.69
105 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 00:29.76
106 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 00:29.79
107 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 00:29.81
108 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 00:29.83
109 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 00:29.92
110 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:29.99
111 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 00:30.11
112 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 00:30.15
113 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 00:30.23
114 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří 00:30.29
115 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 00:30.32
116 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 00:30.40
117 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr 00:30.53
118 NOVÁK Jan 2000 SKPSo 00:30.63
119 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 00:30.67
120 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi 00:30.68
121 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 00:31.06
122 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 00:31.11
123 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF 00:31.14
124 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2002 ELT 00:31.37
125 ARNOLD Jan 2003 SKPSo 00:31.41
126 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo 00:31.48
127 PREDESCU Šimon 2003 ACPra 00:31.48
128 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:31.51
129 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 00:31.59
130 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:31.61
131 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 00:31.62
132 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 00:31.66
133 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:31.75
134 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 00:31.85
135 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 00:31.89
136 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:31.93
137 YUDIN Aleksey 2003 ELT 00:31.94
138 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 00:32.02
139 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo 00:32.13
140 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 00:32.42
141 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 00:32.48
142 VOLF David 2003 USK 00:32.62
143 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:32.80
144 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 00:32.83
145 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:32.84
146 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 00:33.03
147 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 00:33.05
148 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 00:33.22
149 ŠČEVLÍK Samuel 2006 PKPK 00:33.32
150 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:33.38
151 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 00:33.53
152 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 00:33.64
153 SYSEL Marek 2005 NePK 00:33.71
154 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 00:34.33
155 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:34.51
156 STŘEŠINKA Jakub 2005 MoP 00:34.89
157 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 00:35.04
158 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 00:35.21
159 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 00:35.43
160 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 00:35.77
161 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 00:36.00
162 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:36.03
163 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 00:36.23
164 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:37.55
165 VISLOCKÝ Gabriel 2006 PKPK 00:39.22
166 MRVA Jakub 2007 PKPK 00:39.88
167 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK 00:43.95