Krajský přebor 12-, 13- a 14letého žactva JmK
26 100 Volný způsob žáci
1 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:59.80
2 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 01:00.21
3 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:00.80
4 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:02.03
5 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 01:02.84
6 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 01:03.52
7 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 01:03.96
8 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 01:04.90
9 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 01:05.01
10 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 01:05.22
11 ČERNOCH Adam 2004 SkpKB 01:05.25
12 GRMELA Roman 2006 SkpKB 01:05.42
13 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 01:05.61
14 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 01:05.72
15 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 01:06.07
16 STANĚK Filip 2005 SkpKB 01:07.10
17 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 01:07.66
18 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 01:07.87
19 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 01:07.96
20 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 01:08.13
21 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 01:08.47
22 ADAMEC Dominik 2005 SkpKB 01:08.78
23 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 01:09.30
24 HALÍŘ Teodor 2004 SkpKB 01:10.46
25 HAVRLANT Ondřej 2006 SkpKB 01:11.01
26 HNILIČKA Jan 2004 PKHu 01:11.53
27 KOLMAN Petr 2006 PKKBr 01:12.23
28 VAN Thomas 2005 SkpKB 01:12.26
29 PĚNIČKA Šimon 2005 SkpKB 01:14.11
30 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 01:15.20
31 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 01:15.31
32 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 01:15.36
33 HONEK Petr 2005 SkpKB 01:16.27
34 ŠTROMAJER Jan 2006 SkpKB 01:16.58
35 PINKAVA Štěpán 2006 PKHu 01:16.59
36 POKORNÝ Martin 2006 SkpKB 01:16.59
37 FRANK Vojtěch 2006 PKKu 01:17.29
38 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaroslav 2006 TJZn 01:18.14
39 MÁTL Jan 2005 PKZn 01:18.22
40 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 01:19.75
41 ULMANN Matyáš 2006 PKHu 01:22.31
42 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 01:22.42
43 MRKVIČKA Tomáš 2006 TJZn 01:22.69
44 HOFMAN Jakub 2006 SkpKB 01:23.73
45 ZINGARO Michele 2005 PKBr 01:23.84
46 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:24.79
47 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 PKZn 01:24.95
48 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 01:25.04
49 HNILIČKA Filip 2006 PKHu 01:27.80
50 JURÁŠEK Radim 2005 SkpKB 01:29.00
51 ŘÍHA Matěj 2006 PKBr 01:32.19
52 HOLÍK Petr 2005 TJZn 01:32.19
53 NEČAS Hugo 2006 SkpKB 01:34.83
54 BŘEZOVSKÝ Martin 2006 TJZn 01:49.74