Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
4 100 Polohový závod Žáci DEFG 2006>
1 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 01:17.06
2 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 01:19.36
3 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 01:20.71
4 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:20.83
5 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:20.84
6 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:22.60
7 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 01:23.44
8 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 01:23.59
9 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 01:23.89
10 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 01:24.17
11 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:24.31
12 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 01:25.36
13 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 01:26.57
14 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 01:26.58
15 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 01:27.45
16 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 01:27.99
17 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 01:29.25
18 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 01:30.21
19 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 01:30.46
20 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 01:30.96
21 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 01:31.11
22 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 01:32.38
23 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:32.68
24 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 01:33.44
25 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 01:33.51
26 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 01:33.69
27 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 01:33.70
28 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 01:34.44
29 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 01:35.16
30 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:35.94
31 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 01:36.75
32 ČERNÝ Matěj 2008 SpKH 01:38.00
33 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:38.98
34 HAVLÍK Matěj 2009 LoTr 01:39.88
35 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 01:40.28
36 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 01:41.75
37 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 01:43.74
38 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 01:44.20
39 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 01:45.31
40 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 01:46.69
41 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 01:49.68
42 HORČIČKA Vojtěch 2010 SpKH 01:50.77
43 JANATA Jan 2009 BiJa 01:52.53
44 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 01:53.26
45 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 01:54.45
46 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 01:56.40
47 JANATKA Lukáš 2009 DeJič 01:56.73
48 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 01:57.90
49 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 02:00.69
50 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 02:05.35
51 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 02:06.10
52 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo 02:07.37
53 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 02:09.58
54 HUJKA Matyáš 2009 PKSČL 02:09.93
55 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 02:22.26
56 ZMÍTKO Alexandr 2010 LoTr 02:25.36
57 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC Diskval.
58 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa Diskval.
59 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL Diskval.
60 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar Diskval.