Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
16 50 Prsa Žáci DEFG 2006>
1 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 00:38.97
2 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:39.18
3 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:39.53
4 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:41.65
5 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:42.27
6 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 00:42.52
7 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 00:42.98
8 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:43.45
9 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 00:43.93
10 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:44.52
11 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 00:45.27
12 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 00:45.78
13 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 00:46.32
14 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 00:46.47
15 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 00:46.53
16 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:46.85
17 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 00:46.86
18 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 00:46.97
19 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:47.17
20 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 00:47.23
21 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 00:47.27
22 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 00:47.82
23 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 00:47.84
24 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 00:48.57
25 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 00:48.96
26 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 00:49.02
27 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 00:49.19
28 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč 00:49.24
29 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 00:49.69
30 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 00:49.75
31 VRÁTNÝ Jakub 2008 PONMM 00:49.77
32 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 00:49.87
33 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 00:50.28
34 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 00:50.29
35 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 00:50.29
36 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 00:50.30
37 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 00:50.51
38 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:50.52
39 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 00:50.59
40 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 00:50.80
41 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 00:51.00
42 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 00:51.10
43 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 00:51.10
44 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 00:51.25
45 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 00:51.35
46 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 00:51.50
47 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 00:51.77
48 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 00:51.88
49 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 00:52.38
50 JANATA Jan 2009 BiJa 00:52.54
51 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 00:52.56
52 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 00:52.59
53 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 00:52.76
54 ČERNÝ Matěj 2008 SpKH 00:52.77
55 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 00:52.77
56 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 00:52.78
57 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 00:52.80
58 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 00:53.15
59 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 00:53.86
60 HAVLÍK Matěj 2009 LoTr 00:54.15
61 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 00:54.18
62 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:54.22
63 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 00:54.86
64 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 00:56.38
65 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 00:56.95
66 MARTINKA Michal 2009 BiJa 00:57.05
67 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 00:57.20
68 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 00:57.26
69 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 NisLi 00:57.36
70 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 00:57.38
71 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 00:58.10
72 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 00:58.40
73 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 00:58.60
74 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 00:58.71
75 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 00:58.90
76 JANATKA Lukáš 2009 DeJič 00:59.44
77 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 00:59.62
78 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 00:59.67
79 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 00:59.71
80 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 00:59.91
81 ŠLAJER Erik 2008 BiJa 01:01.02
82 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 01:01.08
83 HUJKA Matyáš 2009 PKSČL 01:01.28
84 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 01:01.30
85 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 01:01.42
86 HORČIČKA Vojtěch 2010 SpKH 01:01.92
87 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 01:02.66
88 KUKAL Aleš 2009 LoTr 01:03.15
89 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo 01:03.36
90 DOČEKAL Jakub 2008 BiJa 01:07.53
91 JÁNSKÝ Kristian 2010 PONMM 01:08.76
92 MOUPIC Filip 2008 LoTr 01:09.09
93 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 01:09.37
94 GRYGÁREK Dan 2009 NisLi 01:09.53
95 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 01:09.90
96 CHVÁTAL Michael 2009 BiJa 01:10.43
97 ZMÍTKO Alexandr 2010 LoTr 01:21.02
98 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 01:21.28