Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
10 100 Prsa Muži ABCDEF <2008
1 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:13.18
2 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 01:16.08
3 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 01:18.04
4 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 01:18.63
5 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:19.14
6 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 01:20.12
7 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 01:20.48
8 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 01:20.94
9 ŠIMEK Daniel 2000 DePe 01:21.07
10 ŘEHOUNEK Ondřej 1993 POKr 01:22.05
11 SÝKORA Marek 2002 BiJa 01:22.25
12 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 01:22.52
13 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:23.63
14 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:23.94
15 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 01:24.10
16 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 01:24.32
17 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:25.09
18 BULUŠEK Filip 2002 TJJil 01:26.36
19 MACURA Ondra 2001 DePe 01:26.87
20 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 01:28.01
21 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 01:28.42
22 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 01:28.52
23 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:29.87
24 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:30.41
25 ULMAN Filip 2002 TJJil 01:33.26
26 KUBERA Tomáš 1999 DePe 01:35.09
27 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 01:38.69
28 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 01:41.55
29 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 01:41.56
30 VOPÁLENSKÝ Denis 1999 DePe 01:41.97
31 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 01:42.50
32 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:43.96
33 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 01:44.34
34 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 01:44.84
35 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 01:45.02
36 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 01:45.64
37 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 01:48.35
38 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 01:49.17
39 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 01:49.60
40 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč 01:49.95
41 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 01:50.05
42 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 01:50.72
43 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 01:51.19
44 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH 01:51.42
45 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:51.76
46 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 01:52.04
47 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 01:52.46
48 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 01:53.20
49 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 01:53.24
50 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 01:53.39
51 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 02:02.11
52 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 NisLi 02:02.90
53 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 02:03.80
54 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 02:04.24
55 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 02:05.20
56 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 02:07.38
57 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 02:08.68
58 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 02:09.57
59 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 02:09.64
60 ŠLAJER Erik 2008 BiJa 02:10.81
61 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 02:27.30
62 MOUPIC Filip 2008 LoTr 02:29.07
63 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP Diskval.
64 DUSCHKA Daniel 2006 BiJa Diskval.
65 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa Diskval.
66 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK Diskval.