Velká cena Olomouce 2018
7 100 Prsa Muži
1 TOKARSKI Krzysztof 1996 ASZ 01:03.87
2 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 01:05.16
3 HOLUB Maciej 1995 ASZ 01:05.44
4 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 01:05.71
5 ROMANOWSKI Kamil 1997 ASZ 01:06.37
6 BACHAJ Dorian 1999 RACIB 01:07.96
7 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 01:09.10
8 BIEG Oskar 2000 MPKW 01:09.11
9 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 01:09.48
10 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 01:09.64
11 BUBAK Dawid 2002 RACIB 01:09.81
12 SKIERSKI Radosław 2000 MPKW 01:09.81
13 SMOLIŃSKI Pawel 2001 RACIB 01:10.16
14 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 01:11.77
15 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:12.24
16 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 01:12.72
17 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:12.99
18 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 01:13.05
19 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 01:13.72
20 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 01:13.99
21 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 01:14.17
22 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 01:14.36
23 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 01:14.70
24 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 01:14.75
25 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 01:16.26
26 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 01:16.38
27 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 01:16.59
28 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 01:17.01
29 KARANEVIČ Alexandr 2002 UnOl 01:17.31
30 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:17.34
31 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 01:17.68
32 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:18.61
33 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:18.68
34 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 01:18.70
35 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:18.96
36 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 01:18.96
37 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 01:18.98
38 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 01:19.26
39 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 01:19.31
40 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 01:19.38
41 LEBL David 2004 UnOl 01:19.89
42 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 01:20.35
43 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 01:20.60
44 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 01:20.97
45 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 01:21.02
46 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 01:21.15
47 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 01:21.42
48 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopr 01:21.51
49 KRYSA Jan 1996 Kopr 01:21.70
50 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 01:21.91
51 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 01:21.92
52 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 01:22.02
53 JANKOVÝCH Martin 1989 PSKr 01:22.36
54 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 01:22.99
55 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 01:23.48
56 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 01:24.09
57 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 01:24.11
58 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:24.79
59 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 01:25.56
60 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopr 01:25.84
61 HORVÁT Petr 1973 PKZá 01:25.97
62 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:26.19
63 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 01:37.24
64 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr Diskval.