Velká cena Olomouce 2018
4 100 Znak Ženy
1 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 01:07.62
2 MODRZEJEWSKA Magdalena 2002 RACIB 01:07.79
3 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:09.40
4 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 01:10.00
5 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 01:10.17
6 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 01:10.43
7 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 01:11.82
8 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 01:12.12
9 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 01:13.32
10 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 01:13.66
11 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:14.03
12 URBANOVÁ Michaela 2003 PSKr 01:14.68
13 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:14.70
14 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:14.74
15 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:14.80
16 KUBALČÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 Zlín 01:14.98
17 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:15.12
18 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 01:15.29
19 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:15.40
20 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:15.65
21 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 01:15.88
22 GRYCHTOŁ Weronika 2001 MPKW 01:16.07
23 BLAŽKOVÁ Anna 2004 DeBře 01:16.50
24 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:16.54
25 VOJTALOVÁ Andrea 2003 KPSOs 01:16.61
26 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 01:16.68
27 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 01:17.71
28 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:17.80
29 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 01:17.92
30 HRBÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2003 Zlín 01:18.13
31 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:18.37
32 MATULOVÁ Aneta 2005 JPK 01:18.39
33 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:19.00
34 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 01:19.18
35 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 01:19.56
36 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 01:19.82
37 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopr 01:19.90
38 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Eliška 2002 SpPř 01:20.52
39 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 01:20.56
40 PLACHÁ Markéta 2005 PSKr 01:20.72
41 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 PoPro 01:20.83
42 MAZUROVÁ Aneta 2005 Zlín 01:21.00
43 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:21.66
44 NOVÁKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKBoh 01:21.73
45 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 01:21.93
46 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 01:22.39
47 SMETANOVÁ Valerie 2005 UnOl 01:23.89
48 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopr 01:24.74
49 KOSÍKOVÁ Erika 2001 KomBr 01:24.92
50 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 01:25.51
51 SVOBODNÍKOVÁ Marie 2005 ZlPK 01:25.93
52 CSAPAIOVÁ Daniela 2005 Kopr 01:26.32
53 CAKLOVÁ Karolína 2006 JPK 01:27.10
54 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 01:29.02
55 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lara 2006 SpTřb 01:31.41
56 GREGŮRKOVÁ Anna 2005 SpUB 01:32.99
57 HORVÁTOVÁ Eva 2007 PKZá 01:58.30