Velká cena Olomouce 2018
19 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 BUGDOL Rafał 1995 ASZ 00:51.07
2 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:52.70
3 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:54.05
4 LESIK Jaroslaw 2002 RACIB 00:55.25
5 OGORZAŁEK Kamil 1999 MPKW 00:55.42
6 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:55.75
7 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:56.14
8 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:56.17
9 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:56.60
10 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:56.69
11 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 00:56.75
12 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:57.12
13 CZECH Szymon 1997 ASZ 00:57.26
14 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:57.31
15 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:57.45
16 BUBAK Dawid 2002 RACIB 00:57.45
17 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:57.56
18 PRZYBYLA Kacper 1998 ASZ 00:57.56
19 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 00:57.61
20 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:57.62
21 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:57.63
22 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:57.68
23 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:57.73
24 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:57.78
25 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:58.16
26 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:58.28
27 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:58.39
28 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:58.41
29 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:58.56
30 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:58.74
31 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:58.75
32 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 00:58.90
33 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:58.92
34 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:58.95
35 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:59.01
36 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 00:59.07
37 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:59.21
38 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 00:59.37
39 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:59.53
40 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:59.59
41 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:59.62
42 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:59.74
43 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:59.80
44 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:59.83
45 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 01:00.02
46 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:00.04
47 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 01:00.20
48 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp 01:00.22
49 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:00.23
50 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:00.28
51 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 01:00.32
52 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 01:00.37
53 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 01:00.45
54 BIELIK Ondrej 2002 DELNI 01:00.52
55 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 01:00.78
56 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 01:01.04
57 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:01.16
58 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 01:01.25
59 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 01:01.40
60 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:01.51
61 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 01:01.83
62 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 01:01.95
63 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 01:01.95
64 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 01:02.01
65 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 01:02.04
66 MIKOTA Karel 1992 UnOl 01:02.04
67 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 01:02.14
68 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 01:02.41
69 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:02.68
70 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 01:03.06
71 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 01:03.15
72 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 01:03.24
73 JANSA David 2002 UnOl 01:03.48
74 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 01:03.68
75 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 01:03.82
76 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 01:03.83
77 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 01:04.03
78 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 01:04.08
79 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 01:04.12
80 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopr 01:04.18
81 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:04.42
82 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:04.59
83 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 01:04.83
84 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 01:04.98
85 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 01:05.49
86 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 01:05.57
87 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 01:05.74
88 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopr 01:06.03
89 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 01:06.38
90 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 01:07.00
91 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 01:07.01
92 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 01:07.26
93 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 01:07.53
94 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 01:07.85
95 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 01:08.02