Velká cena Olomouce 2018
17 50 Motýlek Muži
1 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:25.75
2 BUGDOL Rafał 1995 ASZ 00:25.92
3 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:26.18
4 PRZYBYLA Kacper 1998 ASZ 00:26.26
5 SMOLIŃSKI Pawel 2001 RACIB 00:26.30
6 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:26.39
7 CZECH Szymon 1997 ASZ 00:26.49
8 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:26.57
9 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:26.61
10 OGORZAŁEK Kamil 1999 MPKW 00:26.64
11 POPIELA Karol 2000 MPKW 00:26.75
12 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:26.98
13 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:27.11
14 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 SlOp 00:27.25
15 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:27.28
16 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:27.30
17 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:27.33
18 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopr 00:27.40
19 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:27.57
20 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:27.68
21 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:27.80
22 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:27.81
23 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:27.82
24 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:27.90
25 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 00:27.96
26 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:28.09
27 CHROMIK Mateusz 2000 MPKW 00:28.15
28 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:28.26
29 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:28.28
30 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:28.29
31 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:28.29
32 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:28.32
33 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 00:28.36
34 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:28.38
35 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:28.44
36 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:28.52
37 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:28.62
38 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:28.66
39 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:28.71
40 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:28.73
41 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp 00:28.95
42 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:28.99
43 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:29.12
44 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:29.24
45 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:29.26
46 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:29.26
47 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 00:29.29
48 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:29.51
49 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:29.62
50 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:29.73
51 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 00:29.86
52 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 00:29.94
53 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:30.01
54 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:30.05
55 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:30.05
56 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:30.07
57 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:30.08
58 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:30.12
59 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:30.17
60 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:30.22
61 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:30.28
62 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 00:30.38
63 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:31.20
64 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr Diskval.