Velká cena Olomouce 2018
15 50 Prsa Muži
1 TOKARSKI Krzysztof 1996 ASZ 00:28.33
2 HOLUB Maciej 1995 ASZ 00:29.24
3 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:29.44
4 ROMANOWSKI Kamil 1997 ASZ 00:30.11
5 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:30.32
6 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín 00:30.66
7 BACHAJ Dorian 1999 RACIB 00:30.71
8 SKIERSKI Radosław 2000 MPKW 00:31.17
9 SMOLIŃSKI Pawel 2001 RACIB 00:31.29
10 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:31.36
11 BIEG Oskar 2000 MPKW 00:31.65
12 BUBAK Dawid 2002 RACIB 00:32.12
13 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:32.14
14 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 00:32.34
15 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:32.38
16 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:32.49
17 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:32.50
18 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:32.52
19 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 00:32.97
20 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:33.01
21 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 00:33.53
22 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 00:33.69
23 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:33.71
24 KARANEVIČ Alexandr 2002 UnOl 00:33.92
25 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 00:34.18
26 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 00:34.27
27 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 00:34.32
28 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 00:34.56
29 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:34.66
30 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 00:34.85
31 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 00:34.91
32 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:35.12
33 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:35.15
34 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:35.39
35 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 00:35.41
36 BIELIK Ondrej 2002 DELNI 00:35.41
37 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:35.69
38 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:35.79
39 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 00:36.02
40 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 00:36.03
41 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:36.11
42 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 00:36.22
43 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 00:36.25
44 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:36.52
45 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 00:36.61
46 KRYSA Jan 1996 Kopr 00:36.62
47 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 00:36.71
48 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopr 00:36.73
49 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 00:36.73
50 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 00:36.77
51 JANKOVÝCH Martin 1989 PSKr 00:37.06
52 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:37.11
53 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 00:37.15
54 LEBL David 2004 UnOl 00:37.16
55 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 00:37.59
56 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 00:37.79
57 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 00:37.92
58 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 00:38.22
59 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 00:38.29
60 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:38.58
61 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 00:38.84
62 HORVÁT Petr 1973 PKZá 00:39.66
63 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 00:39.72
64 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 00:40.00
65 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopr 00:40.91
66 ŠÍP Štěpán 2003 PKZá 00:43.01
67 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 00:43.86