Velká cena Olomouce 2018
14 50 Volný způsob Ženy
1 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:27.47
2 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 00:27.97
3 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:28.10
4 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:28.13
5 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:28.27
6 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 00:28.27
7 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:28.29
8 ZAWADZKA Anna 2000 MPKW 00:28.32
9 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 00:28.37
10 FIJOŁEK Aleksandra 2001 MPKW 00:28.42
11 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:28.47
12 PISARCZYK Amelia 1998 ASZ 00:28.69
13 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 00:28.75
14 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:28.94
15 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 00:28.97
16 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 00:29.24
17 ZAREMBIK Katarzyna 2002 RACIB 00:29.34
18 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:29.35
19 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 00:29.52
20 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:29.56
21 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 00:29.57
22 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 00:29.66
23 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 00:29.73
24 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:29.74
25 PŘIBYLOVÁ Jana 2005 Zlín 00:29.83
26 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 00:29.89
27 KOTZIANOVÁ Bibiana 2002 TŽTř 00:29.89
28 VRÁNOVÁ Kateřina 1994 UnBr 00:29.93
29 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 00:29.98
30 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 00:30.00
31 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 00:30.02
32 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:30.06
33 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:30.09
34 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:30.12
35 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 00:30.18
36 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 00:30.29
37 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 00:30.33
38 KLIMKOVÁ Adriana 1997 UnOl 00:30.35
39 SMUTNÍKOVÁ Sabina 2005 KPSVy 00:30.35
40 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 00:30.39
41 HAŠKOVÁ Lenka 1996 UnBr 00:30.40
42 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 00:30.40
43 TEPLÁ Nikola 2003 Zlín 00:30.55
44 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 00:30.61
45 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 00:30.62
46 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 00:30.70
47 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 00:30.70
48 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 00:30.80
49 URBANOVÁ Michaela 2003 PSKr 00:30.82
50 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 00:30.84
51 VEVERKOVÁ Ema 2004 DeBře 00:30.88
52 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 00:30.89
53 TALAŠOVÁ Barbora 2001 ZlPK 00:30.90
54 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:30.93
55 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 00:30.95
56 BAŁYS Wiktoria 2002 RACIB 00:31.02
57 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 00:31.05
58 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 00:31.06
59 SLÁMOVÁ Sára 2003 DeBře 00:31.12
60 PIŇOSOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PoPro 00:31.13
61 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 00:31.13
62 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 00:31.14
63 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 00:31.14
64 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 00:31.23
65 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopr 00:31.37
66 ŠČEPÁNOVÁ Simona 2005 JPK 00:31.38
67 VYDROVÁ Marie 2006 Zlín 00:31.38
68 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 00:31.39
69 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 00:31.40
70 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 00:31.44
71 MICHALČÍKOVÁ Štěpánka 2003 SpUB 00:31.46
72 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 00:31.51
73 ŠIŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 00:31.51
74 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 00:31.54
75 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 00:31.55
76 GÁLOVÁ Alexandra 2004 DELNI 00:31.61
77 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 UnOl 00:31.62
78 CHOVANEČKOVÁ Nikola 2005 Kopr 00:31.63
79 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 00:31.67
80 OLOSOVÁ Anežka 2004 PKNJ 00:31.68
81 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 00:31.70
82 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:31.76
83 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 00:32.01
84 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 00:32.02
85 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 00:32.03
86 KARASOVÁ Denisa 2006 PSKr 00:32.08
87 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 00:32.09
88 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:32.11
89 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Adéla 2004 SpPř 00:32.19
90 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 00:32.26
91 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 00:32.29
92 HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 MoP 00:32.33
93 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:32.39
94 VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Barbora 2004 Zlín 00:32.45
95 DOLNÁ Karolína 2003 Kopr 00:32.61
96 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopr 00:32.64
97 ZBOŽÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2003 PoPro 00:32.73
98 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 00:32.88
99 KOKOJANOVÁ Pavlína 1997 UnBr 00:32.88
100 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 00:33.31
101 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 00:33.33
102 MOTKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SpUB 00:33.43
103 NOVÁKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKBoh 00:33.55
104 HÁBLOVÁ Kristýna 2002 Zlín 00:33.90
105 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 00:34.07
106 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopr 00:34.13
107 ŠOTKOVÁ Petra 2002 KomBr 00:34.47
108 HLATKÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 00:34.59
109 PYTLOVÁ Eva 2003 KPSOs 00:34.67
110 KNEDLOVÁ Marie 2005 Zlín 00:35.36
111 POKLUDOVÁ Adéla 2005 Kopr 00:35.55