Velká cena Olomouce 2018
13 50 Volný způsob Muži
1 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:24.21
2 BUGDOL Rafał 1995 ASZ 00:24.24
3 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:24.27
4 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:24.73
5 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:25.03
6 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:25.04
7 ROMANOWSKI Kamil 1997 ASZ 00:25.14
8 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:25.16
9 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:25.35
10 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:25.35
11 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:25.48
12 OGORZAŁEK Kamil 1999 MPKW 00:25.48
13 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:25.49
14 CZECH Szymon 1997 ASZ 00:25.73
15 PRZYBYLA Kacper 1998 ASZ 00:25.77
16 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:25.87
17 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:25.88
18 BUBAK Dawid 2002 RACIB 00:25.96
19 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopr 00:26.04
20 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:26.05
21 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:26.07
22 LESIK Jaroslaw 2002 RACIB 00:26.17
23 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:26.19
24 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:26.36
25 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:26.43
26 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:26.50
27 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:26.52
28 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:26.60
29 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB 00:26.63
30 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:26.64
31 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:26.74
32 POPIELA Karol 2000 MPKW 00:26.84
33 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:26.85
34 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:26.86
35 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:26.86
36 CHROMIK Mateusz 2000 MPKW 00:26.89
37 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.89
38 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:26.92
39 BIELIK Ondrej 2002 DELNI 00:26.93
40 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:26.96
41 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:26.98
42 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 00:27.04
43 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:27.05
44 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:27.06
45 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 00:27.25
46 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:27.26
47 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:27.26
48 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp 00:27.29
49 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:27.30
50 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:27.38
51 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:27.41
52 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:27.44
53 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:27.47
54 MIKOTA Karel 1992 UnOl 00:27.49
55 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:27.60
56 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 00:27.60
57 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 00:27.63
58 KRYSA Jan 1996 Kopr 00:27.63
59 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:27.65
60 SKIERSKI Radosław 2000 MPKW 00:27.65
61 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:27.67
62 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:27.77
63 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:27.81
64 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 00:27.89
65 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:27.89
66 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:27.91
67 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:27.91
68 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopr 00:28.03
69 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:28.09
70 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 00:28.12
71 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 00:28.13
72 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:28.14
73 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 00:28.21
74 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:28.21
75 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 00:28.24
76 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:28.34
77 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:28.44
78 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 00:28.54
79 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopr 00:28.63
80 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 00:28.72
81 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 00:28.73
82 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:28.74
83 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 00:28.75
84 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 00:28.75
85 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:28.80
86 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:28.90
87 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 00:28.96
88 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 00:28.98
89 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:29.11
90 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 00:29.14
91 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 00:29.15
92 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 00:29.30
93 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 00:29.30
94 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 00:29.44
95 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 00:29.52
96 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 00:29.76
97 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 00:29.93
98 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 00:29.99
99 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 00:30.14
100 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 00:30.32
101 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:30.37
102 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 00:30.48
103 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 00:30.52
104 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 00:30.60
105 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 00:30.68
106 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 00:30.77
107 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 00:31.09
108 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 00:31.41
109 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK Diskval.
110 BIEG Oskar 2000 MPKW Diskval.