Plzeňský vytrvalec
8 50 Prsa žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
1 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:31.23
2 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:32.92
3 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 00:33.86
4 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:34.45
5 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:35.49
6 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:35.99
7 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 00:36.29
8 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:37.21
9 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:37.66
10 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 00:37.87
11 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 00:38.83
12 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 00:38.99
13 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 00:39.53
14 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 00:39.89
15 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:40.27
16 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:40.87
17 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 00:41.13
18 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 00:41.57
19 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 00:41.60
20 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:41.73
21 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 00:42.35
22 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 00:42.69
23 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:42.88
24 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:43.01
25 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 00:43.55
26 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 00:43.88
27 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 00:44.28
28 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 00:44.94
29 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 00:45.05
30 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:45.12
31 STRELKOVSKYY Yaroslav 2006 Boh 00:45.20
32 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PKLou 00:45.27
33 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:45.58
34 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 00:45.81
35 ŠANDA František 2006 PKLou 00:45.87
36 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 00:45.92
37 LÍM Jan 2006 SKŽat 00:45.92
38 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 00:46.16
39 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:46.25
40 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 00:46.34
41 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 00:46.56
42 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 00:46.70
43 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 00:47.01
44 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 00:47.27
45 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 00:47.78
46 MUSIL José 2005 SOPKo 00:47.78
47 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCH 00:48.12
48 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO 00:48.16
49 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 00:48.52
50 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 00:48.52
51 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 00:48.90
52 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:48.96
53 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 00:49.78
54 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 00:49.99
55 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 00:50.06
56 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 00:50.29
57 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 00:50.79
58 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO 00:51.46
59 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 00:51.71
60 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 USK 00:51.79
61 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 00:52.08
62 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 00:52.40
63 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 00:52.48
64 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 00:52.48
65 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe 00:52.49
66 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 00:52.70
67 DĚD Dominik 2009 SlPl 00:52.71
68 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:52.89
69 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 00:53.16
70 MAIERL Florian 2006 MoP 00:53.32
71 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:53.99
72 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 00:54.13
73 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 00:54.23
74 MUŽÁK Antonín 2008 RPl 00:54.33
75 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 00:54.56
76 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 00:54.63
77 ANDERLE Jakub 2008 SlPl 00:55.16
78 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl 00:55.23
79 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 00:55.46
80 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 00:55.84
81 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 00:55.90
82 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 00:56.16
83 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 00:56.18
84 CHUCHVALEC Aleš 2007 MoP 00:56.33
85 NEBESKÝ Rudolf 2009 PKLou 00:56.43
86 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 00:56.87
87 HEJSEK Šimon 2010 PKML 00:57.01
88 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 00:57.91
89 CIBULKA Štěpán 2009 SKPSo 00:58.78
90 KLOUČEK Štěpán 2009 SlPl 01:00.32
91 SÝKORA Lukáš 2008 SlPl 01:01.13
92 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 01:02.72
93 BLAŽEK David 2006 KLSTe Diskval.
94 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo Diskval.
95 POTŮČEK Adam 2010 SlPl Diskval.