Plzeňský vytrvalec
6 50 Znak žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
1 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:30.00
2 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 00:32.68
3 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 00:33.95
4 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 00:34.41
5 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 00:34.51
6 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 00:34.69
7 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:34.90
8 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 00:35.12
9 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:35.60
10 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 00:36.29
11 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:36.32
12 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 00:36.49
13 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 00:36.65
14 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 00:36.81
15 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 00:36.93
16 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 00:36.96
17 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:37.09
18 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:37.21
19 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 00:37.33
20 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 00:37.34
21 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 00:37.39
22 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 00:37.88
23 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 00:37.89
24 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 00:37.98
25 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 00:38.03
26 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 00:38.32
27 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 00:38.94
28 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:39.00
29 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 00:39.31
30 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:39.47
31 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 00:39.67
32 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 00:39.89
33 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 00:39.99
34 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 00:40.27
35 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 00:40.33
36 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 00:40.35
37 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:40.50
38 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 00:40.56
39 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 00:40.83
40 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 00:40.98
41 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl 00:41.02
42 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 00:41.12
43 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 00:41.35
44 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 00:41.41
45 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt 00:41.61
46 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 00:41.68
47 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 00:41.84
48 PRIBYL Elias 2005 FEZKO 00:41.99
49 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:42.11
50 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 00:42.12
51 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 00:42.21
52 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 00:42.23
53 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:42.24
54 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCH 00:42.37
55 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 00:42.38
56 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe 00:42.43
57 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCH 00:42.55
58 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 00:42.91
59 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:43.11
60 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 00:43.16
61 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 00:43.33
62 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 00:43.37
63 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:43.51
64 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 00:43.98
65 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 00:44.21
66 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:44.60
67 HAVLÍK Richard 2005 SOPKo 00:44.61
68 FLAKS Matěj 2009 PKTa 00:44.63
69 CHUCHVALEC Aleš 2007 MoP 00:44.64
70 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:44.97
71 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 00:45.03
72 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 00:45.07
73 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 00:45.19
74 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 00:45.32
75 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO 00:45.47
76 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 00:45.58
77 MAIERL Florian 2006 MoP 00:45.69
78 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 00:45.81
79 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 00:45.87
80 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 00:45.91
81 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 00:45.96
82 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 00:45.96
83 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 USK 00:46.06
84 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 Boh 00:46.11
85 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 00:46.20
86 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 00:46.43
87 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 00:46.43
88 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 00:47.09
89 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 00:47.12
90 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 00:47.51
91 BLAŽEK David 2006 KLSTe 00:47.78
92 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe 00:47.81
93 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 00:48.40
94 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 00:48.52
95 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 00:48.52
96 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 00:48.80
97 PLECER Adam 2009 SkASC 00:48.99
98 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 00:49.15
99 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 00:49.16
100 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:49.41
101 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 00:49.62
102 ŠAFÁŘ Jiří 2010 SkASC 00:49.76
103 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 00:50.39
104 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 00:50.77
105 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCH 00:50.96
106 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 00:51.10
107 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 00:51.29
108 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 00:51.38
109 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 00:51.56
110 HREČIN Vojtěch 2008 PKTa 00:51.74
111 SÝKORA Lukáš 2008 SlPl 00:51.86
112 DĚD Dominik 2009 SlPl 00:52.15
113 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 00:52.84
114 SKALÁK Janek 2009 RPl 00:52.96
115 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 00:53.68
116 VONÁŠEK Richard 2010 SlPl 00:54.19
117 FOUNĚ Antonín 2009 PKTa 00:54.63
118 CAHÁK Elias 2009 PKLou 00:55.60
119 HEJSEK Šimon 2010 PKML 00:56.82
120 CIBULKA Štěpán 2009 SKPSo 00:57.30
121 MARKOV Petr 2008 PKLou 00:57.69
122 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 00:57.83
123 HORVÁT Jan 2010 SlPl 00:59.18
124 PONC Dominik 2009 SKPSo 01:01.50
125 MAJNER Václav 2009 SlPl 01:01.85
126 POTŮČEK Adam 2010 SlPl 01:01.95
127 SOLNAŘ Matouš 2010 SlPl 01:04.41
128 SOLNAŘ Šimon 2010 SlPl 01:10.75
129 HEKR Maxmilián 2010 SlPl Diskval.
130 KOČÍ Jan 2008 SOPKo Diskval.