Plzeňský vytrvalec
21 1500 Volný způsob žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
1 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 17:05.68
2 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 17:59.25
3 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 18:12.62
4 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 18:42.28
5 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 18:53.00
6 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 19:10.18
7 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 19:16.05
8 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 19:22.05
9 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 19:31.16
10 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 19:31.60
11 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 19:32.77
12 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 19:39.30
13 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 19:55.34
14 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 19:56.46
15 IVANOV Alexey 2004 MoP 19:59.58
16 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 20:00.29
17 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 20:07.68
18 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 20:15.78
19 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 20:27.65
20 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 20:28.17
21 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 20:28.33
22 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 20:30.83
23 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 MoP 20:32.20
24 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 20:36.76
25 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 20:40.45
26 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 20:42.55
27 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 21:11.39
28 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 21:16.80
29 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 21:18.61
30 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 21:24.19
31 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 21:34.79
32 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 21:35.01
33 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 21:38.69
34 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 21:40.01
35 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 21:45.50
36 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 21:46.91
37 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 21:47.21
38 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 21:47.44
39 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 21:53.38
40 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 21:55.61
41 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 22:01.82
42 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 22:02.61
43 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 22:02.69
44 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 22:04.87
45 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 22:09.99
46 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 22:11.48
47 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 22:14.85
48 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 22:29.18
49 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 22:40.99
50 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 22:44.05
51 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 22:51.71
52 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 22:55.46
53 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 22:56.49
54 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 23:03.18
55 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 23:12.60
56 NEKOKSA Michal 2005 PoPro 23:21.37
57 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 23:22.55
58 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 23:23.84
59 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 23:25.93
60 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 23:34.59
61 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 23:45.82
62 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 23:48.13
63 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 23:49.96
64 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 23:54.36
65 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 23:58.40
66 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 24:19.73
67 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 24:28.51
68 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 24:33.97
69 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 24:47.17
70 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 25:06.32
71 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 25:09.21
72 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 25:16.98
73 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 26:39.49
74 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 26:48.32
75 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 27:46.95
76 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 28:08.20