Plzeňský vytrvalec
2 200 Polohový závod žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
1 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 02:17.07
2 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 02:21.20
3 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 02:24.05
4 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:25.39
5 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 02:26.52
6 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:27.00
7 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 02:32.98
8 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 02:32.98
9 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 02:34.47
10 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 02:35.59
11 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 02:35.87
12 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 02:36.22
13 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 02:37.04
14 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 02:40.89
15 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 02:43.68
16 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 02:44.82
17 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 02:45.14
18 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 02:45.32
19 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 02:45.59
20 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 02:47.78
21 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 02:47.86
22 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 02:50.29
23 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 02:51.53
24 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 02:53.31
25 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 02:53.64
26 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 02:54.25
27 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 02:55.64
28 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 02:57.26
29 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 02:57.48
30 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 02:57.54
31 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 02:57.85
32 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 02:58.69
33 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 02:59.12
34 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 02:59.56
35 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 03:00.27
36 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 03:01.25
37 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 03:01.54
38 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 03:02.35
39 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 03:02.40
40 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 03:03.63
41 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 03:06.11
42 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:06.23
43 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 03:07.07
44 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 03:07.69
45 LÍM Jan 2006 SKŽat 03:08.04
46 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCH 03:09.79
47 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 03:09.88
48 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 03:10.02
49 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 03:13.23
50 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 03:13.74
51 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 03:14.96
52 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 03:15.32
53 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 03:17.41
54 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 03:18.12
55 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 03:23.70
56 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 03:26.72
57 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 03:26.97
58 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 03:29.15
59 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 03:29.88
60 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 03:31.44
61 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 03:33.69
62 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 03:37.98
63 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 03:38.81
64 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 03:42.83
65 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 03:43.71
66 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 03:44.75
67 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 03:52.94