Plzeňský vytrvalec
12 100 Znak žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
1 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:03.06
2 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 01:05.25
3 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 01:06.16
4 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 01:06.88
5 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:09.31
6 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:09.84
7 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 01:10.21
8 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 01:12.58
9 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:13.72
10 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 01:13.73
11 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:13.97
12 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 01:14.00
13 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 01:14.26
14 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 01:14.43
15 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 01:14.43
16 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 01:14.70
17 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 01:14.75
18 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 01:15.02
19 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 01:15.07
20 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 01:16.15
21 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 01:16.39
22 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 01:16.65
23 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 01:16.84
24 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 01:17.41
25 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 01:17.63
26 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 01:18.11
27 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 01:18.46
28 IVANOV Alexey 2004 MoP 01:18.97
29 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 01:19.23
30 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 01:19.33
31 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 01:19.40
32 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:19.51
33 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 01:19.52
34 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 01:19.59
35 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 01:19.98
36 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 01:20.07
37 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 01:20.18
38 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 01:20.32
39 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 01:20.37
40 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 01:20.62
41 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 01:20.87
42 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 01:21.02
43 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 01:21.68
44 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 01:21.71
45 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:21.77
46 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 MoP 01:22.01
47 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 01:22.09
48 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 01:22.30
49 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 01:22.34
50 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 01:22.41
51 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 01:22.53
52 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 01:22.71
53 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 01:22.79
54 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 01:22.94
55 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 01:22.97
56 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 01:23.86
57 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 01:23.95
58 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 01:23.99
59 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 01:24.50
60 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:24.55
61 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 01:24.70
62 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl 01:24.74
63 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 01:25.07
64 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 01:25.10
65 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 01:25.59
66 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:25.76
67 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 01:25.86
68 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 01:26.06
69 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 01:26.08
70 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 01:26.08
71 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 01:26.41
72 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 01:26.72
73 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 01:26.82
74 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 01:26.91
75 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 01:26.92
76 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 01:27.06
77 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 01:27.18
78 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 01:27.30
79 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 01:27.46
80 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 01:27.53
81 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 01:27.55
82 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 01:27.88
83 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 01:28.09
84 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 01:28.19
85 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 01:28.46
86 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 01:29.63
87 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 01:29.64
88 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 01:29.74
89 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 01:29.82
90 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 01:30.01
91 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 01:30.05
92 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 01:30.40
93 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 01:30.43
94 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 01:30.74
95 TESAŘ Marcel 2005 PKPí 01:30.94
96 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 01:30.97
97 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:31.10
98 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:31.16
99 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:31.19
100 SÝKORA Václav 2007 PoPro 01:31.29
101 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 01:31.29
102 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 01:31.61
103 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 01:32.39
104 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 01:32.66
105 PRIBYL Elias 2005 FEZKO 01:32.80
106 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 01:33.03
107 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 01:33.08
108 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 01:33.36
109 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 01:33.40
110 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 01:33.47
111 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 01:33.83
112 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 01:33.91
113 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV 01:34.72
114 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 01:34.74
115 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 01:34.83
116 MUSIL José 2005 SOPKo 01:35.09
117 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 01:35.66
118 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 01:35.77
119 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 01:36.16
120 HAVLÍK Richard 2005 SOPKo 01:36.18
121 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 01:36.31
122 RASZKA Vítězslav 2005 MoP 01:36.55
123 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 01:36.75
124 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 01:36.91
125 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 01:37.83
126 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:38.49
127 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 01:38.50
128 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 01:38.56
129 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 01:38.76
130 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 01:39.15
131 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 01:39.49
132 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 01:39.49
133 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 01:39.57
134 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 01:40.05
135 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 01:40.64
136 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:40.76
137 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 01:40.83
138 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 01:41.76
139 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 01:41.76
140 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 01:41.91
141 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO 01:41.97
142 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:42.46
143 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 01:43.55
144 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 01:43.63
145 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 01:43.71
146 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 01:44.32
147 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 01:44.57
148 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:44.81
149 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 01:45.46
150 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:46.48
151 TUREK Tobiáš 2006 PKPí 01:46.62
152 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 01:47.59
153 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 01:47.70
154 SEIDL Martin 2007 PKPí 01:47.70
155 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 01:48.10
156 PORŠ Jáchym 2008 KSPKl 01:48.76
157 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 01:49.99
158 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 01:50.99
159 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 01:52.13
160 KOTT Matyáš 2008 KSPKl 01:52.80
161 VESELÝ Vít 2006 PsHCh 01:52.81
162 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 01:53.65
163 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 01:55.90
164 VONDRÁK Viktor 2008 KSPKl 01:56.36
165 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 01:57.13
166 KOČÍ Jan 2008 SOPKo 01:59.49
167 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 01:59.58
168 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 02:01.30
169 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 02:01.83
170 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 02:06.82
171 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl Diskval.
172 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí Diskval.
173 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo Diskval.