Plzeňský vytrvalec
10 50 Volný způsob žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
1 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:26.64
2 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:27.42
3 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 00:27.66
4 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 00:27.69
5 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 00:28.32
6 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:28.57
7 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:28.61
8 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:28.67
9 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:28.71
10 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 00:28.73
11 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:28.96
12 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 00:29.17
13 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 00:29.75
14 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 00:29.94
15 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 00:30.10
16 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 00:30.11
17 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 00:30.14
18 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 00:30.34
19 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 00:30.34
20 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 00:30.46
21 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:30.47
22 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 00:30.52
23 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 00:30.67
24 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 00:30.68
25 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PKLou 00:30.70
26 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 00:31.21
27 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 00:31.25
28 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 00:31.29
29 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:31.46
30 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 00:31.62
31 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:31.66
32 PRIBYL Elias 2005 FEZKO 00:31.66
33 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:31.71
34 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 00:31.72
35 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:31.75
36 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 00:31.77
37 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:32.01
38 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 00:32.01
39 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 00:32.14
40 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 00:32.20
41 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 00:32.27
42 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 00:32.27
43 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 00:32.34
44 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCH 00:32.39
45 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 00:32.46
46 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 00:32.60
47 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 00:32.67
48 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:32.70
49 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:32.76
50 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCH 00:33.01
51 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 00:33.06
52 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 00:33.10
53 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 00:33.10
54 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 00:33.18
55 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 00:33.18
56 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 00:33.25
57 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 00:33.25
58 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 00:33.29
59 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:33.77
60 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 00:33.83
61 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 00:34.04
62 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 00:34.04
63 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:34.14
64 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 00:34.28
65 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 00:34.29
66 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 00:34.30
67 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:34.43
68 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:34.47
69 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 00:34.63
70 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 00:34.65
71 MUSIL José 2005 SOPKo 00:34.67
72 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:34.68
73 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 00:34.70
74 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 00:34.72
75 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 00:34.80
76 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 00:35.03
77 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:35.10
78 STRELKOVSKYY Yaroslav 2006 Boh 00:35.11
79 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 00:35.17
80 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCH 00:35.21
81 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt 00:35.26
82 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:35.26
83 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 00:35.27
84 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 00:35.43
85 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:35.43
86 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 00:35.49
87 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 00:35.57
88 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 00:35.61
89 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 00:35.64
90 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 00:35.66
91 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 00:35.78
92 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 00:35.82
93 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 00:35.89
94 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:35.94
95 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 00:35.99
96 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 00:35.99
97 CHUCHVALEC Aleš 2007 MoP 00:36.00
98 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 00:36.03
99 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 00:36.05
100 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 00:36.07
101 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 00:36.36
102 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:36.36
103 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 00:36.40
104 RUT Vojtěch 2007 SlCho 00:36.46
105 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 00:36.49
106 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 00:36.58
107 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 00:36.64
108 LÍM Jan 2006 SKŽat 00:36.68
109 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl 00:36.83
110 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 00:36.89
111 ŠANDA František 2006 PKLou 00:37.09
112 HAVLÍK Richard 2005 SOPKo 00:37.27
113 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe 00:37.58
114 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 00:37.84
115 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 00:38.80
116 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 00:38.81
117 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 00:38.93
118 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 00:39.00
119 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 00:39.24
120 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 00:39.30
121 BLAŽEK David 2006 KLSTe 00:39.45
122 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 00:39.61
123 FLAKS Matěj 2009 PKTa 00:39.73
124 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 00:39.82
125 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 00:39.87
126 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 00:39.95
127 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 00:39.99
128 MAIERL Florian 2006 MoP 00:40.03
129 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 00:40.14
130 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 00:40.36
131 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:40.42
132 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO 00:40.58
133 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 00:40.62
134 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 00:40.66
135 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 00:40.91
136 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 00:41.06
137 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:41.12
138 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 00:41.19
139 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 00:41.40
140 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 00:41.42
141 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 00:41.94
142 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 00:41.99
143 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:42.00
144 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCH 00:42.04
145 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 USK 00:42.08
146 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 Boh 00:43.29
147 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 00:43.34
148 MUŽÁK Antonín 2008 RPl 00:43.55
149 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 00:43.63
150 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 00:43.74
151 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 00:43.79
152 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 00:43.86
153 PLECER Adam 2009 SkASC 00:43.98
154 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 00:44.21
155 DOLEŽAL Adam 2009 SkASC 00:44.39
156 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 00:44.74
157 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 00:44.94
158 PONC Dominik 2009 SKPSo 00:45.44
159 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 00:45.59
160 HANZEL Vilém 2010 SlPl 00:45.85
161 KOČÍ Jan 2008 SOPKo 00:46.09
162 SÝKORA Lukáš 2008 SlPl 00:46.51
163 CAHÁK Elias 2009 PKLou 00:47.26
164 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 00:47.42
165 ŠAFÁŘ Jiří 2010 SkASC 00:47.98
166 FOUNĚ Antonín 2009 PKTa 00:48.53
167 ANDERLE Jakub 2008 SlPl 00:48.83
168 KŘÍTEK Daniel 2009 SkASC 00:48.91
169 SKALÁK Janek 2009 RPl 00:49.77
170 HREČIN Vojtěch 2008 PKTa 00:50.08
171 MARKOV Petr 2008 PKLou 00:51.58
172 NEBESKÝ Rudolf 2009 PKLou 00:53.63
173 HORVÁT Jan 2010 SlPl 00:55.05
174 MARTÍNEK Daniel 2009 SlPl 00:55.70
175 KLOUČEK Štěpán 2009 SlPl 00:56.33
176 VONÁŠEK Richard 2010 SlPl 00:59.86
177 SOLNAŘ Matouš 2010 SlPl 01:01.01
178 HEKR Maxmilián 2010 SlPl 01:06.07
179 SOLNAŘ Šimon 2010 SlPl 01:07.82
180 MAJNER Václav 2009 SlPl 01:10.00