Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
15 50 Prsa ml. dorky;st. dorky;
1 CHOCOVÁ Petra 1986 PKČL 00:31.78
2 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:32.78
3 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 00:33.38
4 MARTÍNKOVÁ Tereza 1992 Boh 00:33.76
5 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 00:34.00
6 TRNÍKOVÁ Nikoleta 2002 KPSOs 00:34.07
7 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 00:34.56
8 ŠIMKOVÁ Karolína 1999 PKJH 00:34.61
9 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 00:34.62
10 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 00:34.70
11 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:34.82
12 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 00:34.90
13 HORSKÁ Kristýna 1997 Boh 00:35.03
14 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:35.07
15 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:35.10
16 MARKOVÁ Vendula 1987 UnBr 00:35.15
17 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 00:35.38
18 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 00:35.38
19 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 00:35.51
20 GOGELOVÁ Michaela 2001 Zlín 00:35.63
21 FRAŇKOVÁ Clementina 2005 SkpKB 00:35.68
22 MALCHAROVÁ Anežka 2002 KPSOs 00:35.71
23 HUDCOVÁ Marika 2001 KPSOs 00:35.83
24 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 00:35.84
25 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 00:35.84
26 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 00:36.02
27 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 00:36.03
28 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 00:36.05
29 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 00:36.20
30 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 00:36.33
31 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 00:36.37
32 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 00:36.48
33 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 00:36.53
34 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 00:36.55
35 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 00:36.59
36 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 00:36.64
37 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 00:36.65
38 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 00:36.66
39 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 SCPAP 00:36.96
40 KOTZIANOVÁ Bibiana 2002 TŽTř 00:37.06
41 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 00:37.14
42 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 SCPAP 00:37.27
43 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 00:37.39
44 ULMANOVÁ Martina 1996 DeNá 00:37.56
45 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 00:37.59
46 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:37.65
47 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 00:37.77
48 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 00:37.90
49 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:37.99
50 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:38.08
51 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 00:38.10
52 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 00:38.40
53 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 00:38.57
54 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 00:38.64
55 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 00:38.66
56 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 00:39.46