Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
9 200 Prsa ženy A;B;C;D
1 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 02:36.12
2 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 02:41.92
3 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 02:42.02
4 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 02:42.18
5 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 02:47.45
6 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 02:47.78
7 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 02:47.89
8 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 02:48.32
9 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 02:50.25
10 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 02:50.49
11 ROKITA Hanna 2003 MKSpw 02:50.71
12 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 02:51.21
13 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 02:52.51
14 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 02:53.72
15 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 02:54.28
16 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 02:54.68
17 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 02:55.16
18 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 02:56.90
19 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 02:57.77
20 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:58.34
21 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 02:58.34
22 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 02:58.64
23 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 02:58.76
24 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 02:58.86
25 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 02:59.19
26 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 02:59.53
27 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 03:00.02
28 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 03:00.95
29 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 03:02.25
30 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 03:02.29
31 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 03:02.66
32 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 03:02.69
33 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 03:03.23
34 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 03:04.44
35 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 03:04.51
36 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 03:05.51
37 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 03:07.04
38 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 03:07.46
39 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 03:07.55
40 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 03:07.81
41 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 03:07.82
42 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 03:08.12
43 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 03:08.64
44 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 03:09.39
45 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 03:09.53
46 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 03:10.17
47 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 03:10.20
48 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 03:10.67
49 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 03:10.71
50 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 03:12.37
51 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 03:13.03
52 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 03:15.76
53 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 03:17.45
54 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 03:19.14