Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
34 200 Polohový závod ženy A;B;C;D
1 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 02:23.45
2 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 02:30.57
3 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 02:30.84
4 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 02:32.61
5 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 02:34.15
6 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 02:34.70
7 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 02:35.81
8 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 02:36.28
9 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 02:36.51
10 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:36.71
11 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 02:38.30
12 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 02:38.33
13 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 02:38.57
14 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 02:39.00
15 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 02:39.20
16 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 02:39.38
17 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 02:39.98
18 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 02:40.72
19 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 02:40.97
20 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 02:41.01
21 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 02:42.03
22 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 02:42.09
23 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 02:42.22
24 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 02:42.31
25 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 02:42.57
26 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 02:42.89
27 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 02:42.89
28 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 02:43.14
29 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 02:43.36
30 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 02:43.47
31 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 02:44.11
32 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 02:44.18
33 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 02:44.35
34 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 02:44.81
35 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 02:44.82
36 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 02:45.15
37 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 02:45.25
38 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 02:45.82
39 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 02:45.86
40 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 02:45.87
41 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 02:46.12
42 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 02:46.22
43 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 02:46.33
44 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 02:46.57
45 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 02:47.23
46 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 02:47.81
47 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 02:48.66
48 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 02:49.01
49 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 02:49.23
50 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 02:49.36
51 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 02:49.67
52 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 02:49.71
53 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 02:49.73
54 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 02:50.19
55 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 02:50.22
56 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 02:51.52
57 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 02:51.71
58 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 02:52.07
59 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 02:52.61
60 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:53.03
61 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 02:53.71
62 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 02:54.26
63 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 02:54.37
64 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 02:54.49
65 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 02:54.52
66 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 02:55.03
67 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 02:55.10
68 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 02:55.59
69 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 02:56.45
70 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 02:57.78
71 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 02:57.83
72 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 02:57.90
73 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 02:58.15
74 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 02:58.76
75 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 02:59.32
76 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 03:00.13
77 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 03:00.90
78 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 03:01.39
79 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 03:01.89
80 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 03:02.13
81 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 03:02.45
82 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 03:04.10
83 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 03:04.38
84 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 03:04.64
85 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 03:06.47
86 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 03:06.66
87 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 03:06.87
88 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 03:07.01
89 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 03:07.39
90 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 03:08.31
91 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 03:09.67
92 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 03:09.79
93 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 03:10.84
94 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 03:19.64
95 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw Diskval.
96 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS Diskval.