Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
33 200 Polohový závod muži A;B;C;D
1 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 02:09.45
2 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 02:14.10
3 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 02:14.55
4 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 02:15.12
5 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:16.89
6 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 02:17.75
7 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 02:17.89
8 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 02:19.10
9 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 02:20.23
10 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 02:20.50
11 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 02:22.28
12 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 02:22.56
13 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 02:24.18
14 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 02:24.39
15 KOWOLIK Alex 2004 MKSpw 02:24.68
16 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 02:25.30
17 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 02:26.44
18 TOMASZOWSKI Michal 2003 MKSpw 02:26.64
19 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 02:26.71
20 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 02:26.73
21 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:26.99
22 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 02:28.66
23 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:29.02
24 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 02:30.48
25 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 02:31.35
26 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 02:31.36
27 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 02:31.37
28 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 02:31.66
29 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 02:31.92
30 PODHORNYI Illia 2004 Dnipr 02:32.45
31 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:32.47
32 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 02:32.58
33 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 02:32.68
34 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 02:33.20
35 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 02:33.79
36 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 02:34.81
37 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 02:34.83
38 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 02:35.65
39 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 02:36.53
40 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 02:36.75
41 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 02:36.76
42 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 02:37.12
43 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:37.96
44 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:37.97
45 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 02:38.50
46 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 02:38.63
47 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:38.70
48 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 02:39.21
49 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 02:39.24
50 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 02:39.65
51 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 02:40.59
52 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 02:41.20
53 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:41.89
54 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 02:44.10
55 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 02:44.44
56 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 02:45.56
57 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 02:46.51
58 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 02:46.70
59 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 02:47.67
60 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 02:48.01
61 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 02:48.21
62 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 02:48.24
63 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 02:48.49
64 FILOZOF Adam 2005 MKSpw 02:49.28
65 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 02:50.30
66 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 02:50.59
67 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 02:51.03
68 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 02:52.92
69 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 02:54.20
70 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 02:54.58
71 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 02:55.10
72 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 02:55.90
73 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 02:56.88
74 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 02:56.96
75 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 02:57.98
76 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 02:58.48
77 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 02:59.27
78 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 03:00.78
79 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 03:01.27
80 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 03:04.51
81 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 03:05.75
82 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:06.00
83 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 03:06.05
84 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 03:06.18
85 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 03:06.31
86 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 03:10.33
87 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 03:15.86
88 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 03:27.50