Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
31 100 Volný způsob muži A;B;C;D
1 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:54.01
2 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:54.02
3 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:54.14
4 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:54.71
5 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 00:54.80
6 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:55.20
7 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:55.27
8 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:56.07
9 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:56.47
10 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:56.49
11 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:56.60
12 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:56.84
13 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:57.02
14 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:57.40
15 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:57.48
16 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:57.54
17 OKSEN Vladyslav 2003 Dnipr 00:57.84
18 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:57.86
19 OGRODNIK Wojciech 2003 MKSpw 00:58.18
20 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:58.49
21 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 00:58.59
22 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:58.64
23 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:58.75
24 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:58.81
25 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 00:58.82
26 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:58.86
27 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:58.87
28 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:58.92
29 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 00:58.94
30 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:59.23
31 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.28
32 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 00:59.35
33 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:59.88
34 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:59.98
35 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 01:00.03
36 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:00.11
37 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 01:00.13
38 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 01:00.24
39 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 01:00.29
40 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 01:00.30
41 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 01:00.42
42 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 01:00.49
43 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:00.52
44 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 01:00.71
45 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 01:00.96
46 DRONOV Danyl 2002 Dnipr 01:01.04
47 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 01:01.17
48 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 01:01.20
49 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:01.37
50 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 01:01.42
51 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:01.51
52 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:01.66
53 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 01:01.73
54 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:01.73
55 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:01.78
56 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 01:01.92
57 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 01:01.98
58 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 01:02.04
59 SKALSKI Konrad 2004 MKSpw 01:02.51
60 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 01:02.61
61 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 01:02.64
62 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:02.67
63 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:02.73
64 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:02.83
65 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 01:02.86
66 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 01:03.14
67 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:03.19
68 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 01:03.48
69 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 01:03.48
70 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 01:03.57
71 OCHAMN Mateusz 2004 MKSpw 01:03.58
72 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 01:03.73
73 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 01:03.82
74 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:04.25
75 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 01:04.59
76 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 01:04.65
77 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 01:04.85
78 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 01:04.91
79 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 01:05.11
80 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 01:05.20
81 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:05.39
82 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 01:05.42
83 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 01:05.48
84 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 01:06.35
85 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 01:06.44
86 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:06.57
87 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 01:06.59
88 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 01:06.61
89 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:06.71
90 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:06.75
91 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 01:06.80
92 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 01:06.82
93 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 01:07.00
94 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 01:07.06
95 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 01:07.20
96 DRUZKEVYCH Yaroslav 2002 Dnipr 01:07.62
97 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 01:07.75
98 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 01:08.39
99 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 01:08.40
100 VELYCHKO Nazar 2003 Dnipr 01:08.44
101 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 01:08.53
102 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 01:08.76
103 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 01:08.98
104 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 01:09.30
105 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 01:09.45
106 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 01:09.55
107 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 01:09.56
108 MARVAN Vratislav 2004 PORPr 01:09.65
109 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:09.79
110 KICHENKO Vladyslav 2002 Dnipr 01:10.12
111 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 01:10.24
112 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:10.29
113 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 01:10.32
114 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 01:11.18
115 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 01:11.75
116 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 01:11.96
117 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:12.24
118 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 01:12.83
119 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 01:13.19
120 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:14.97
121 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 01:15.31
122 HARMATA Oleksandr 2003 Dnipr 01:15.71
123 SHCHERBA Oleksii 2003 Dnipr 01:16.05
124 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 01:16.51
125 HORLO Maksym 2003 Dnipr 01:17.38
126 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 01:18.00
127 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit 01:18.79
128 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 01:18.81
129 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 01:19.24
130 DIBROVA Rostislav 2002 Dnipr 01:20.68
131 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 01:20.72
132 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:21.81
133 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:22.18
134 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 01:22.28
135 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 01:22.61
136 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 01:23.45
137 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 01:24.29
138 RIASYK Andrii 2005 Dnipr 01:24.52
139 MATVIIENKO Maksym 2006 Dnipr 01:28.08
140 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:29.23
141 CHYSTYKOV Denys 2006 Dnipr 01:32.64
142 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:33.81
143 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu Diskval.