Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
30 100 Prsa ženy A;B;C;D
1 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 01:11.00
2 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 01:11.87
3 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 01:13.26
4 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 01:15.08
5 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:17.88
6 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 01:17.91
7 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 01:18.46
8 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 01:18.83
9 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 01:19.03
10 ROKITA Hanna 2003 MKSpw 01:19.56
11 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 01:19.58
12 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 01:20.12
13 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 01:20.49
14 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 01:20.53
15 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 01:21.25
16 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 01:21.47
17 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 01:21.60
18 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 01:22.11
19 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:22.26
20 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 01:22.46
21 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 01:22.74
22 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 01:22.82
23 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 01:22.84
24 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 01:22.85
25 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 01:23.38
26 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 01:23.41
27 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 01:23.79
28 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:24.26
29 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 01:24.42
30 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:24.43
31 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 01:24.55
32 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 01:24.78
33 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 01:24.80
34 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 01:25.08
35 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 01:25.10
36 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 01:25.20
37 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 01:25.25
38 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 01:26.20
39 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:26.43
40 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 01:26.50
41 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 01:26.53
42 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 01:26.78
43 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 01:26.81
44 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 01:27.38
45 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 01:27.40
46 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 01:27.83
47 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 01:27.95
48 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 01:27.97
49 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 01:27.97
50 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 01:28.21
51 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 01:28.32
52 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 01:28.41
53 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 01:28.58
54 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 01:29.15
55 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 01:29.84
56 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 01:30.73
57 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 01:30.94
58 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 01:32.72
59 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 01:33.55
60 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 01:33.85
61 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 01:33.95
62 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 01:34.13
63 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 01:34.60
64 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 01:35.45
65 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 01:35.45
66 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 01:36.03
67 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 01:36.10
68 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 01:36.36
69 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 01:37.01
70 JÁCHIMOVÁ Aneta 2004 PORPr 01:37.27
71 NYLIN Saya 2005 SPSw 01:38.31
72 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 01:38.52
73 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 01:38.74
74 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 01:39.05
75 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 01:39.95
76 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 01:40.48
77 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 01:41.08
78 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 01:41.31
79 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 01:42.64
80 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 01:43.22
81 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 01:48.12
82 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 02:00.06
83 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS Diskval.